Fender FE620

Price History
• Gig Bag for Electric Guitar
• Material: 600 Denier Polyester, Microfiber Lining
• Padding: 20mm
• Protection System for Strap Buttons Inside and Outside
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender FE620
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender FE620 Gig Bag - Electric Guitar 0991512406
Fender FE620 Gig Bag - Electric Guitar, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cases
prodImage
£72.00
£74.49
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
Lowest total price
Fender FE620 Electric Guitar Gig Bag -Super Padded Handle & Improved Internal Padding, Black 0991512406
Fender's F620 Series gig bag is a stylish and secure way to keep your electric guitar safe while traveling. Featuring the iconic asymmetrical Fender shape, its durable outer layer is constructed of tough 600 Denier polyester that protects against impacts while avoiding ripping and tearing. Its interior is filled with 20mm padding lined with soft touch microfiber that keeps your instrument secure while preventing finish damage. It even comes with strap button protection, a protective neck rest and exterior bumpers to minimize any strain on the instrument while in transit. The F620 gig bag also comes with a super-padded handle and ergonomic air mesh backpack straps with easily adjustable ladder lock buckles, so you can comfortably carry your instrument without unnecessary physical strain. Front storage pocket with business card window, pocket for extra strings, removable padded tool pouch, elastic pick pocket and elastic pen loop
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
Fender 099-1512-406 FE620 Electric Guitar Gig Bag
Featuring the iconic asymmetrical Fender shape, its durable outer layer is constructed of tough 600 Denier polyester that protects against impacts...
prodImage
£73.70
Shipping: Free
Fender FE620 Electric Guitar Gig Bag, Black (NEW) 0991512406
Fender FE620 Electric Guitar Gig Bag, Black (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cases
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gig Bag for Electric Guitar
Material: 600 Denier Polyester, Microfiber Lining
Padding: 20mm
Protection System for Strap Buttons Inside and Outside

Price History

1M 3M
Fender FE620
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Fender Custom Shop Tool Kit
£67.49
Fender Custom Shop Tool KitCompare 3 Prices
Fender Bullet Tuner
£29.50
Fender Bullet TunerCompare 1 Prices
Fender FE920
£105.74
Fender FE920Compare 1 Prices
Fender Flash Tuner
£25.99
Fender Flash TunerCompare 3 Prices
Fender Road Worn Strap
£46.70
Fender Road Worn StrapCompare 2 Prices
Fender FB1225
£109.20
Fender FB1225Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender FAC610
£62.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Analog Cases Pulse Case Yamaha Reface
£59.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Behringer DEEPMIND 12 TB
£79.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez IBB541
£57.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gravity BG SS 2 XLB
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama TCB22NB
£81.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender FE610
£56.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama PBP200
£55.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
giggearmusic
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: £2.49
Gig Gear
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.70
Shipping: Free
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel