Fender FB405

Manufacturer: Fender
Fender FB405
from £29.00to £35.525 offersManufacturer: Fender
• Gig Bag
• Material: 400 Denier Polyester
• Padding: 5 mm Velour
• Handle: 2-part
• Backpack Straps: Ergonomic, adjustable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fender FB405
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fender Electric Bass Gig Bag - FB405 - Black D5-X7YM-E0SJ
Fender's F405 Series gig bag is a stylish and affordable way to keep your electric bass safe while traveling Its durable outer layer is constructed of tough 400 Denier polyester that protects against impacts and also avoids ripping and tearing Its interior is filled with 5mm padding lined with soft polyester that keeps your instrument snug and secure while preventing potential finish damage The F405 gig bag also comes with a comfortable two-piece handle and ergonomic backpack straps, so you can comfortably carry your instrument without any unnecessary physical strain The front slip pocket offers additional storage for small accessories, plus ID tag holder
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Fender Electric Bass Gig Bag - FB405 - Black X8-ZUC1-371F
Fender's F405 Series gig bag is a stylish and affordable way to keep your electric bass safe while traveling Its durable outer layer is constructed of tough 400 Denier polyester that protects against impacts and also avoids ripping and tearing Its interior is filled with 5mm padding lined with soft polyester that keeps your instrument snug and secure while preventing potential finish damage The F405 gig bag also comes with a comfortable two-piece handle and ergonomic backpack straps, so you can comfortably carry your instrument without any unnecessary physical strain The front slip pocket offers additional storage for small accessories, plus ID tag holder
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Fender FB405 Electric Bass Gig Bag - Black 0991322406
Fender FB405 Electric Bass Gig Bag - Black, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cases
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Fender FB405 Electric Bass Gig Bag, Black (NEW) 0991322406
Fender FB405 Electric Bass Gig Bag, Black (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cases
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fender - FB405 Gig Bag Bass For Bass Guitar, 400 Denier polyester; 5mm padding w 0991322406
Fender - FB405 Gig Bag Bass For Bass Guitar, 400 Denier polyester; 5mm padding w, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Cases
prodImage
£35.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gig Bag
Material: 400 Denier Polyester
Padding: 5 mm Velour
Handle: 2-part
Backpack Straps: Ergonomic, adjustable

Price History

1M 3M
Fender FB405
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fender

Similar Priced Products

Fender FE405
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender FA405
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity BG KS 1 B
£30.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama TSB24NB
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monacor TXS-10BELT
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel