Fellowes Pulsar-E 300

Price History
• Binding machine
• Binding Type: Plastic binding
• Punching Capacity (Binding): 15 sheets
• Binding Capacity: Plastic 300 sheets
• Weight: 9.52 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Pulsar-E 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Pulsar-E 300 Electric Comb Binder 5620701
- Electric punch for effortless punching of up to 15 sheets- 15 sheet punch capacity. 300 sheet binding capacity with a maximum comb size of 38mm- Angled comb rake to facilitate the loading of punched sheets- Adjustable edge guide aligns sheet accurately- Storage tray with patented comb & document measure for quick selection of the correct size supplies- Chip tray with burst out feature to eliminate jams- Includes starter kit for binding 10 documentsCapacity of 15 SheetsMaximum number of sheets that can be punched at one time
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£261.04
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Pulsar-E Electric Comb Binder B000NK1UVK
Electric punch for 20 sheet punch capacity, 300 sheet binding capacity with a maximum comb size of 38 mm Angled comb rake to facilitate the loading of punched sheets Adjustable edge guide aligns sheet accurately Storage tray with patented comb and document measure for quick selection of the correct size supplies Chip tray with burst out feature to eliminate jams Material Type: ABS
prodImage
£290.47
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Pulsar-E 300 A4 Electric Comb Binding Machine 5620701
Fellowes Pulsar-E 300 A4 Electric Comb Binding Machine 5620701, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£303.32
Shipping: Free
Base price: £303.32 / Unit
Fellowes Pulsar-E 300 Electric Comb Binder 310608
Ideal for giving a professional finish to presentations hand outs and proposals quickly and easily; the Fellowes Pulsar-E 300 Electric comb binder is an office essential.Designed for regular use in a small office; the Pulsar-E 300 lets you punch up to 20 sheets of paper at a time and bind a total of up to 300 pages.By using vertical sheet loading and an adjustable edge guide you can accurately align your document ready for punching. The electric punch button means you can punch with ease and the angled comb rake allows you to smoothly load the sheets onto the comb (max size 38mm).The Pulsar-E 300 comes with a storage tray with the Fellowes patented comb & document measure for quick selection of the correct size supplies and a chip tray that automatically bursts open when full. For the ultimate professional finish add style and colour to your documents through a wide range of Fellowes covers and combs.Includes starter kit for binding 10 documents and comes with a 2 year warranty.
prodImage
£304.36
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Electric Comb Binding Machine White/Grey (5620701)
Fellowes Electric Comb Binding Machine White/Grey (5620701), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£374.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:9.52 kg
Properties
Binding Type:Plastic binding
Punching Capacity (Binding):15 sheets
Binding Capacity:Plastic 300 sheets

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Pulsar-E 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes Saturn 3i A4
£132.89
Fellowes Saturn 3i A4Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£142.47
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£118.84
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred P-25S
£26.94
Fellowes Powershred P-25SCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes AutoMax 80M
£135.00
Fellowes AutoMax 80MCompare 3 Prices
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mm
£13.07
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mmCompare 6 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£310.93
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 11 Prices
Fellowes Calibre A4
£105.76
Fellowes Calibre A4Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 60Cs
£108.09
Fellowes Powershred 60CsCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX25
£42.94
Fellowes Powershred LX25Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Pulsar-E 300
prodImage
£261.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£290.47
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£303.32
Shipping: Free
Base price: £303.32 / Unit
prodImage
£304.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel