Fellowes Orion 500

Price History
• Professional binding machine for multiple users
• 21 individual and selectable loops
• Fully adjustable edge stop
• 5-way adjustable back stop and document measurement function
• Metal punching lever with rotary handle
• Dimensions: Width 402 mm, Depth 404 mm, Height 214 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Orion 500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Orion 500 Comb Binder 5642601
- 30 sheet punch capacity. 500 sheet binding capacity with a maximum comb size of 51mm- All metal engine and body designed for traditional punch and bind operation- 21 Individual and selectable punching pins- Fully adjustable edge guide (side margin)- 5 position back margin & document measure300Catalog Provider - Use Catalog provider web part to setup required queries to bring Commerce Server data available for 'Catalog Item Display' consumers.Capacity of 30 SheetsMaximum number of sheets that can be punched at one time
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£364.73
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Orion 500 Comb Binder 310566
The Orion 500 is a commercial electric comb binding machine suitable for heavy use. Designed to make binding high volume workloads easier and for a more productive assembly of large reports and presentations this machine is ideal for all environments with a demand for maximum punch and bind capacity such as solicitors accountants and corporate organisations.The all metal punch lever with revolving grip enables easy punching of up to 30 sheets and a 500 sheet binding capacity with a maximum comb size of 51mm.The Orion 500 features 21 Individual and selectable punching pins fully adjustable edge guide (side margin) and 5 position back margin & document measure for even and accurate punching of a variety of document sizes. The robust all metal construction provides high machine durability. Comes with a 1 year warranty.
prodImage
£425.70
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Orion Manual Binder with Plastic Rings Light Grey 5642601
Product description: Fellowes - 5642601 Product type: Manual binder Perforation: Up to 30 sheets Number of sheets: 30 Product dimensions: 10.5 x 56.7 x 51.8 cm
prodImage
£481.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Professional binding machine for multiple users
21 individual and selectable loops
Fully adjustable edge stop
5-way adjustable back stop and document measurement function
Metal punching lever with rotary handle
Dimensions: Width 402 mm, Depth 404 mm, Height 214 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Orion 500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes Saturn 3i A4
£132.89
Fellowes Saturn 3i A4Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£118.84
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£142.47
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred P-25S
£26.94
Fellowes Powershred P-25SCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mm
£13.07
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mmCompare 6 Prices
Fellowes Calibre A4
£105.76
Fellowes Calibre A4Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 60Cs
£108.09
Fellowes Powershred 60CsCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX25
£42.94
Fellowes Powershred LX25Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£310.93
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX85
£146.70
Fellowes Powershred LX85Compare 6 Prices
prodImage
£364.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£425.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£481.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel