Fein Threaded drilling collet (64203009010)

Manufacturer: Fein
from £49.93to £84.893 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Collet
• Tool-free thread tap changer
• Compatible with all FEIN cordless screwdrivers with QuickIN / QuickIN MAX interface
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: Length 40 cm, Width 5.9 cm, Height 1.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Threaded drilling collet (64203009010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FEIN 64203009010 Tapping Collett 3.5mm B07L8RZP2Q
Fine quality, made in Germany. Country of origin: Germany. Package dimensions (L x W x H): 400.0 x 59.0 x 18.0 mm, Manufacturer: FEIN
prodImage
£49.93
Shipping: Free
Fein Drill Collet Chuck 3.5mm Tool-Free Tap Change QuickIN 64203009010
Fein Drill Collet Chuck 3.5mm Tool-Free Tap Change QuickIN, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Chucks
prodImage
£67.19
Shipping: Free
Fein 64203009010 Drill Collet Chuck 3.5mm Tool-Free Tap Change QuickIN
Fein 64203009010 Drill Collet Chuck 3.5mm Tool-Free Tap Change QuickIN, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£84.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Collet
Tool-free thread tap changer
Compatible with all FEIN cordless screwdrivers with QuickIN / QuickIN MAX interface
Material: plastic
Dimensions: Length 40 cm, Width 5.9 cm, Height 1.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Threaded drilling collet (64203009010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 30 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 6 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)Compare 43 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 46 Prices
Fein GBA 18V 5.0 Ah (92604346020)
£63.24
Fein GBA 18V 5.0 Ah (92604346020)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502201230)
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool AH-OF 1400 (492585)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 125159-3
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision Saw Blade (63502126230)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life (63502184240)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D10 3x (769115)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWH201D
£59.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Milescraft DrillMate Drill Stand (1318)
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£49.93
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£67.19
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£84.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel