Fein E-Cut Precision Bim (63502229240)

Manufacturer: Fein
from £97.99to £101.312 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Content: 10 pieces
• Width: 65 mm
• Length: 50 mm
• Bi-metal with double-row Japanese teeth
• Suitable for wood-based materials, drywall, and soft plastics
• Extra-wide shape for maximum cutting performance and long straight cuts
• Compatible with Starlock mount
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fein E-Cut Precision Bim (63502229240)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FEIN BIM E-Cut Precision Cutting Blade, Pack of 10 pcs., Width 65 mm, Length 50 mm, Starlock Attachment, Bimetal Saw Blade with Japanese Teeth in Two Rows 1Q-RV30-8GDQ
BLADE STYLE: Cutting Blade: Bi-metal blade with Japanese teeth on two rows. Extra wide shape for maximum cutting power and long, straight cuts. BENEFIT: Excellent durability and maximum resistance. Fast machining speed and maximum precision. With StarlockPlus attachment. CUTTING TYPE & MATERIAL: Japanese two-row gearing is ideal for all wood, drywall and soft synthetic materials. COMPATIBILITY: Check compatibility with other FEIN machines (see description below). QUALITY: FEIN offers a wide range of high-quality work tools: 100% precision, 100% safety., Weight: 0.5732018812 pounds, Manufacturer: FEIN
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
FEIN BIM E-Cut Precision Cutting Blade, Pack of 10 pcs., Width 65 mm, Length 50 mm, Starlock Attachment, Bimetal Saw Blade with Japanese Teeth in Two Rows 1Q-RV30-8GDQ
BLADE STYLE: Cutting Blade: Bi-metal blade with Japanese teeth on two rows. Extra wide shape for maximum cutting power and long, straight cuts. BENEFIT: Excellent durability and maximum resistance. Fast machining speed and maximum precision. With StarlockPlus attachment. CUTTING TYPE & MATERIAL: Japanese two-row gearing is ideal for all wood, drywall and soft synthetic materials. COMPATIBILITY: Check compatibility with other FEIN machines (see description below). QUALITY: FEIN offers a wide range of high-quality work tools: 100% precision, 100% safety., Weight: 0.5732018812 pounds, Manufacturer: FEIN
prodImage
£101.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Content: 10 pieces
Width: 65 mm
Length: 50 mm
Bi-metal with double-row Japanese teeth
Suitable for wood-based materials, drywall, and soft plastics
Extra-wide shape for maximum cutting performance and long straight cuts
Compatible with Starlock mount

Price History

1M
Fein E-Cut Precision Bim (63502229240)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)Compare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein E-Cut Universal Saw Blade (63502152240)
£97.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Construction tripod BST-S (18456)
£96.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fein E-Cut Precision BIM (63502205240)
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Dia-CD3 (628299000)
£96.60
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DT2976
£99.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502160240)
£78.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool XS-AS (497951)
£96.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-PH 150 (4138005)
£94.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool HW 260x2.5x30 W80 (494605)
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hillrichs E-commerce
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel