Fein Circular saw blade (63502303000)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein Circular saw blade (63502303000)
from £137.98to £178.992 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Circular saw blades for stainless steel
• Applies to all machines except certain models
• Original Fein accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Circular saw blade (63502303000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fein 63502303000 Stainless Steel Cutting Blade 355mm x 25.4mm x 90T
Fein 63502303000 Stainless Steel Cutting Blade 355mm x 25.4mm x 90T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Diamond Blades
prodImage
£137.98
Shipping: Free
FEIN 63502303000 Saw Blade Stainless Steel Diameter 355 mm (Accessory for MKAS Metal Cutting Saw Dimensions 355 x 25.4 x 2.4 mm, 90 Teeth) PD-4014586450827
Saw blade for stainless steel The right saw blade for precise cuts and to prevent heat and sparking Fast and precise cold cutting even of solid material Compatibility – Suitable for FEIN metal cutting saw MKAS 355 Quality - FEIN offers a wide range of high-quality power tools: 100% precision, 100% safety.
prodImage
£178.99
£187.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Circular saw blades for stainless steel
Applies to all machines except certain models
Original Fein accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Circular saw blade (63502303000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)Compare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool AH-ES-ETS/ETSC (205316)
£137.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo KFS 44 (629016000)
£139.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo Sliding carriage TS (628900000)
£141.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWMT73802-1
£139.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo KFS 30 (629015000)
£104.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool EX-UNI (205223)
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Setting aid OSC-AH (203254)
£131.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beha-Amprobe DAA-16
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Mini rotary sander (9032M-36)
£145.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel