Fein Circular saw blade (63502106210)

Price History
• Full HSS saw blade with metal teeth
• Suitable for sheet metal up to approx. 1 mm, plastics, GFRP, wood, putty, and non-ferrous metals
• Universal Starlock mount, compatible with common multi-tools
• Segmented, ideal for work in corners and along edges without overcutting
• Technical data: Ø 85 mm
• Mount SL
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Circular saw blade (63502106210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FEIN 63502106210 HSS Segmented Saw Blade, Colour Coded, 8 Inch B019A32REO
FEIN Genuine accessory now with Star lock mounting Fully compatible with all machines past and present Up to 25 Percent more work progress Makes more even, smoother movements possible The unique special geometry fixing produces greater rigidity Starlock Fitting directly fits all major brands of oscillating multi-tool including: AEG, Bosch (Starlock & non Starlock system), Dremel, Erbauer, Hitachi, Makita, Metabo, Milwaukee, Silverline & Worx FEIN Genuine accessory now with Star lock mounting Starlock Fitting directly fits all major brands of oscillating multi-tool including: AEG, Bosch (Starlock & non Starlock system), Dremel, Erbauer, Hitachi, Makita, Metabo, Milwaukee, Silverline & Worx Up to 25% more work progress Makes more even, smoother movements possible. The unique special geometry fixing produces greater rigidity, Weight: 0.08 Pounds, Manufacturer: FEIN
prodImage
£14.95
£19.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fein 63502106210 Starlock Segmented HSS Saw Blade SL 85mm
Fein 63502106210 Starlock Segmented HSS Saw Blade SL 85mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Oscillating Tool Accessories
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Full HSS saw blade with metal teeth
Suitable for sheet metal up to approx. 1 mm, plastics, GFRP, wood, putty, and non-ferrous metals
Universal Starlock mount, compatible with common multi-tools
Segmented, ideal for work in corners and along edges without overcutting
Technical data: Ø 85 mm
Mount SL

Price History

1M 3M
Fein Circular saw blade (63502106210)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£283.82
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein ASCM 18-4 QM AS (71161561000)
£337.95
Fein ASCM 18-4 QM AS (71161561000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£199.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 14 Prices
Fein Battery pack (92604182020)
£82.99
Fein Battery pack (92604182020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein GBA 18V 5.0 Ah (92604346020)
£64.99
Fein GBA 18V 5.0 Ah (92604346020)Compare 2 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£395.99
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein KBC 36 MAGFORCE (72732362000)
£1,403.73
Fein KBC 36 MAGFORCE (72732362000)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita Circular saw blade B-32904
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenox 3003434L
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-05044
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 164834-6
£14.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool D 5 CE/W (492514)
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Point chisel 410 mm (49191145)
£15.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99560
£15.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: £4.49
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel