Faller VW Golf IV HERPA (161437)

Price History
• Vehicle type: VW Golf IV Car System H0
• Tires: Solid rubber tires
• Battery: Includes battery with several hours of runtime
• Charging options: Built-in charging port, chargers sold separately
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller VW Golf IV HERPA (161437)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Faller - 1/87 VW GOLF IV (HERPA) (7/23) * B0CFXQT9M3
Faller - 1/87 VW GOLF IV (HERPA) (7/23) *( 4104090614379) comes from Faller. Category - Auto Track Systeem, Number of pieces: Difficulty Level: , Minimum age years, Type product: Car System, Subtype:Vehicles, Scale: H0 - 1:87, Assembly time (hours), , , Colour - , Dimensions -, Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£97.52
Shipping: Free
Faller FA161437 Car System VW Golf IV HO Gauge
Faller FA161437 Car System VW Golf IV HO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£154.75
Shipping: Free
Faller Car System VW Golf IV
1:87 Scale model of a Volkswagen Golf IV for use with the Faller Car System .
prodImage
£165.00
£169.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Product Details
Vehicle type: VW Golf IV Car System H0
Tires: Solid rubber tires
Battery: Includes battery with several hours of runtime
Charging options: Built-in charging port, chargers sold separately

Price History

1M 3M
Faller VW Golf IV HERPA (161437)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Amazon EU
prodImage
£97.52
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£154.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel