Faller Prefabricated house 1985 (130641)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Prefabricated house 1985 (130641)
from £30.99to £34.503 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Model of a single-story residential house with garages and terrace extension
• Includes 185 individual pieces in 5 colors, window parts, 1 curtain mask, and 1 building instruction
• Dimensions: 205 x 129 x 85 mm
• Expandable with 1 x 180667
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Prefabricated house 1985 (130641)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Prefab 1980s House Kit 1:87 Scale, HO Scale FA130641
Faller Prefab 1980s House Kit 1:87 Scale, HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£30.99
£35.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller Prefab 1980s House Building Kit HO Gauge 130641
Faller Prefab 1980s House Building Kit HO Gauge 130641, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 130641 Prefab 1980s House Kit
Faller 130641 Prefab 1980s House Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model of a single-story residential house with garages and terrace extension
Includes 185 individual pieces in 5 colors, window parts, 1 curtain mask, and 1 building instruction
Dimensions: 205 x 129 x 85 mm
Expandable with 1 x 180667

Price History

1M 3M
Faller Prefabricated house 1985 (130641)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Water tower Bielefeld 222144
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 40295 electric drive left
£30.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco 10520 W switch
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Suspension bridge (180391)
£24.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Urban villa (130645)
£29.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Straight track 150 mm 10152
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Model Overhead Line Mast 56301
£29.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Railway bridge 450 mm 50600
£29.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel