Faller Old Town House with Bar (232334)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Old Town House with Bar (232334)
from £33.99to £38.003 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Plastic model kit
• Parts in multiple colors
• For model railroading or custom building
• Dimensions: 111 x 67 x 128 mm
• Includes 192 individual parts, window film, curtain mask, decorations, building instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Old Town House with Bar (232334)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Old Town House with Bar Kit II 1:160 Scale, N Scale FA232334
Faller Old Town House with Bar Kit II 1:160 Scale, N Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£33.99
£38.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller Old Town House with Bar Building Kit II N Gauge 232334
Faller Old Town House with Bar Building Kit II N Gauge 232334, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Storage & Display
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 232334 Old Town House with Bar Kit II
Faller 232334 Old Town House with Bar Kit II, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic model kit
Parts in multiple colors
For model railroading or custom building
Dimensions: 111 x 67 x 128 mm
Includes 192 individual parts, window film, curtain mask, decorations, building instructions

Price History

1M
Faller Old Town House with Bar (232334)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Children's carousel 140329
£45.99
Faller Children's carousel 140329Compare 5 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Viaduct Set Landwasser (222596)
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Reichenbach Station 212104
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Kiosk (120303)
£33.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 BP Gas Station 130347
£33.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vollmer Bahnhof Zavelstein 9511
£26.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Switch drive 12010
£33.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trix Right turnout 14939
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Model Overhead Line Mast 56301
£29.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Temporary signal box Neuses 61128
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel