Faller Modern platform with accessories (222111)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller Modern platform with accessories (222111)
from £33.99to £38.003 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Modern platform with accessories
• Track gauge: N, scale: 1/160, era: V
• Platform slabs with cobblestone surface, ramps with varying inclines
• Includes train destination indicators, ticket machines, lamps, info boards, signs
• Dimensions: max. 400 x 42 x 8.7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller Modern platform with accessories (222111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Modern Platform with Accessories Kit V 1:160 Scale, N Scale FA222111
Faller Modern Platform with Accessories Kit V 1:160 Scale, N Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£33.99
£38.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller Modern Platform with Accessories Building Kit V N Gauge 222111
Faller Modern Platform with Accessories Building Kit V N Gauge 222111, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Storage & Display
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 222111 Modern Platform with Accessories Kit V
Faller 222111 Modern Platform with Accessories Kit V, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Modern platform with accessories
Track gauge: N, scale: 1/160, era: V
Platform slabs with cobblestone surface, ramps with varying inclines
Includes train destination indicators, ticket machines, lamps, info boards, signs
Dimensions: max. 400 x 42 x 8.7 mm

Price History

1M
Faller Modern platform with accessories (222111)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Reichenbach Station 212104
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Viaduct Set Landwasser (222596)
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Double crossover turnout 9186
£29.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faller Kiosk (120303)
£33.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller H0 BP Gas Station 130347
£33.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Switch drive 12010
£33.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Supplement set 6153
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vollmer Bahnhof Zavelstein 9511
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Temporary signal box Neuses 61128
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel