Faller MB O302 Touring (WIKING) (161485)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller MB O302 Touring (WIKING) (161485)
from £159.99to £185.002 offersManufacturer: Faller
• Model railway accessories
• Track Gauge: H0
• With battery
• Built-in charging socket
• Full rubber tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Faller MB O302 Touring (WIKING) (161485)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller Car System MB O302 Touring Coach , HO Scale FA161485
Faller Car System MB O302 Touring Coach , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£159.99
£164.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Faller 161485 Car System MB O302 Touring Coach
Faller 161485 Car System MB O302 Touring Coach, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With battery
Built-in charging socket
Full rubber tires
Track Gauge
H0

Price History

1M
Faller MB O302 Touring (WIKING) (161485)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)
£130.14
Faller H0 Sawmill (130229)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Chemical plant 130175
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Station Track Set 19902
£164.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
LGB Electronic speed controller 5 A 52120
£156.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Viessmann railway barrier with gate (5107)
£154.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller Modern Fire Station (130160)
£131.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Electric three-way turnout R1 30° 12360
£178.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
LGB Right hand turnout R5 15° 18050
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Booster (60175)
£194.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faller MB O302 Touring (WIKING) (161485)
stranger-tings
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: £4.95
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel