Faller 20 Container DB set of 2 (182053)

Manufacturer: Faller
Faller 20 Container DB set of 2 (182053)
from £14.60to £21.295 offersManufacturer: Faller
• 20' Container
• Design: Digital »DB Schenker« Printing
• Enables fast loading onto train, truck, ship
• Durable large containers for international freight hubs
• Dimensions: 69 x 28 x 30 mm (2 x)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Faller 20 Container DB set of 2 (182053)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Faller 182053 HO Gauge 20' Container Kit Set (2) DB Schenker
Faller 182053 HO Gauge 20' Container Kit Set (2) DB Schenker, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£14.60
£17.90
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
Faller 20ft Container Set (2) DB Schenker , HO Scale FA182053
Faller 20ft Container Set (2) DB Schenker , HO Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£16.99
£21.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
FALLER 182053 Model Kit, Multi-Colour FA182053
Model Size: 69 x 28 x 30mm (2x) Track gauge: H0 - Scale: 1:87 Epoch: Easy - Difficulty Level: Easy This building kit contains: 16 single parts in 1 colour and 1 building instruction. Use FALLER Expert plastic glue for crafting., Manufacturer: Faller
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Faller 182053 20ft Container Set (2) DB Schenker
Faller 182053 20ft Container Set (2) DB Schenker, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£18.25
£22.50
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Faller 20ft Container Set (2) DB Schenker HO Gauge FA182053
Faller 20ft Container Set (2) DB Schenker HO Gauge FA182053, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
20' Container
Design: Digital »DB Schenker« Printing
Enables fast loading onto train, truck, ship
Durable large containers for international freight hubs
Dimensions: 69 x 28 x 30 mm (2 x)

Price History

1M 3M
Faller 20 Container DB set of 2 (182053)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Faller

Faller Viaduct set (120466)
£56.46
Faller Viaduct set (120466)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)
£190.52
Faller Bumper Car Star Drive (140422)Compare 5 Prices
Faller Villa 232298
£41.49
Faller Villa 232298Compare 1 Prices
Faller Alpenhof 232232
£33.80
Faller Alpenhof 232232Compare 1 Prices
Faller Craft motor 180629
£28.99
Faller Craft motor 180629Compare 3 Prices
Faller Portal crane (131370)
£16.99
Faller Portal crane (131370)Compare 2 Prices
Faller Servo controller (180725)
£59.36
Faller Servo controller (180725)Compare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel