Falke RU4 Short Men (16705)

Price History
• Running socks
• Material: Cotton, Polyamide, Polypropylene
• Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU4 Short Men (16705)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Short M Sso Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Grey Lightgrey 3406, 11-12.5 B073MKM6CQ
These medium-padded low-cut sport socks have a cushioning effect; the breathable and vegan functional yarn keeps your feet dry, wicks away sweat and prevents painful blisters These atletic socks support you during jogging and other endurance sports, are robust, withstand even your most intense training and the flat toe seam avoids unpleasant pressure points The sustainable material is robust and ensures a long service life even with regular, intensive training; for a wrinkle-free fit, we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's RU4 Endurance Short running socks: 16705; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5), 49-50 (UK 13-14) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£9.06
£13.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
FALKE Men's RU4 Short Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Low-Cut B073MKM6CQ
These medium-padded low-cut sport socks have a cushioning effect; the breathable and vegan functional yarn keeps your feet dry, wicks away sweat and prevents painful blisters These atletic socks support you during jogging and other endurance sports, are robust, withstand even your most intense training and the flat toe seam avoids unpleasant pressure points The sustainable material is robust and ensures a long service life even with regular, intensive training; for a wrinkle-free fit, we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's RU4 Endurance Short running socks: 16705; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5), 49-50 (UK 13-14) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£9.06
£13.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Compression socks Falke RU4 Endurance MAG7719148
With its medium cushioning, the men's RU4 ankle-high short is our tous azimuth sock and offers balanced protection with medium cushioning and good shoe contact. The padding also provides protection against blisters by reducing pressure points. Rapid moisture and heat transport and optimal fit ensure pleasant, sporty jogging units.Lightweight running socks with medium cushioning3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Moisture-absorbing cotton blend ultra rapide Medium padding for comfort and speedLightweight running socks for medium cushioning3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Moisture-absorbing cotton blend ultra rapide Medium padding for comfort and speed45% Polypropylene, 35% Cotton, 20% Polyamide
prodImage
£13.69
£30.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Falke RU4 Endurance MAG7719150
With its medium cushioning, the men's RU4 ankle-high short is our tous azimuth sock and offers balanced protection with medium cushioning and good shoe contact. The padding also provides protection against blisters by reducing pressure points. Rapid moisture and heat transport and optimal fit ensure pleasant, sporty jogging units.Lightweight running socks with medium cushioning3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Moisture-absorbing cotton blend ultra rapide Medium padding for comfort and speedLightweight running socks for medium cushioning3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Moisture-absorbing cotton blend ultra rapide Medium padding for comfort and speed45% Polypropylene, 35% Cotton, 20% Polyamide
prodImage
£13.69
£30.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Falke Mens Running 4 Medium Short Socks - White Mix 16705-2020-L
Falke Mens Running 4 Medium Short Socks - White Mix, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£19.95
£23.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Falke Mens Running 4 Medium Short Socks - White Mix 167052020
Falke Mens Running 4 Medium Short Socks - White Mix, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Socks
prodImage
£19.95
£23.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Short M Sso Cotton Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, White-Mix 2020, 9.5-10.5 B018K9LAPG
These medium-padded low-cut sport socks have a cushioning effect; the breathable and vegan functional yarn keeps your feet dry, wicks away sweat and prevents painful blisters These atletic socks support you during jogging and other endurance sports, are robust, withstand even your most intense training and the flat toe seam avoids unpleasant pressure points The sustainable material is robust and ensures a long service life even with regular, intensive training; for a wrinkle-free fit, we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's RU4 Endurance Short running socks: 16705; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5), 49-50 (UK 13-14) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£9.44
£13.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Short Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Low-Cut B018K9LF9C
These medium-padded low-cut sport socks have a cushioning effect; the breathable and vegan functional yarn keeps your feet dry, wicks away sweat and prevents painful blisters These atletic socks support you during jogging and other endurance sports, are robust, withstand even your most intense training and the flat toe seam avoids unpleasant pressure points The sustainable material is robust and ensures a long service life even with regular, intensive training; for a wrinkle-free fit, we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's RU4 Endurance Short running socks: 16705; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5), 49-50 (UK 13-14) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£9.81
£14.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Short M Sso Cotton Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Grey Lightgrey 3406, 11-12.5 B073MKM6CQ
These medium-padded low-cut sport socks have a cushioning effect; the breathable and vegan functional yarn keeps your feet dry, wicks away sweat and prevents painful blisters These atletic socks support you during jogging and other endurance sports, are robust, withstand even your most intense training and the flat toe seam avoids unpleasant pressure points The sustainable material is robust and ensures a long service life even with regular, intensive training; for a wrinkle-free fit, we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's RU4 Endurance Short running socks: 16705; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5), 49-50 (UK 13-14) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£10.07
£14.56
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Short Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Low-Cut B018EKBOW0
These medium-padded low-cut sport socks have a cushioning effect; the breathable and vegan functional yarn keeps your feet dry, wicks away sweat and prevents painful blisters These atletic socks support you during jogging and other endurance sports, are robust, withstand even your most intense training and the flat toe seam avoids unpleasant pressure points The sustainable material is robust and ensures a long service life even with regular, intensive training; for a wrinkle-free fit, we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's RU4 Endurance Short running socks: 16705; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5), 49-50 (UK 13-14) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£10.39
£14.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Short M Sso Cotton Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, White 2003, 5.5-7.5 B0DY1T915C
These short running socks made from breathable cotton and functional material feature a triple layer sole design to wick away moisture, so your feet stay dry even during intensive running and sport Whether it's on soft ground or hard tarmac — our versatile, medium padded sports socks offer cushioning and comfort, and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters The sustainable material is robust and ensures high durability even with regular intense training; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This is a resource-saving WE CARE product with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£11.20
£15.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Short Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Low-Cut B0D8TKVML5
These short running socks made from breathable cotton and functional material feature a triple layer sole design to wick away moisture, so your feet stay dry even during intensive running and sport Whether it's on soft ground or hard tarmac — our versatile, medium padded sports socks offer cushioning and comfort, and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters The sustainable material is robust and ensures high durability even with regular intense training; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This is a resource-saving WE CARE product with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£11.20
£15.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Short Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Low-Cut B018K9LFI8
These medium-padded low-cut sport socks have a cushioning effect; the breathable and vegan functional yarn keeps your feet dry, wicks away sweat and prevents painful blisters These atletic socks support you during jogging and other endurance sports, are robust, withstand even your most intense training and the flat toe seam avoids unpleasant pressure points The sustainable material is robust and ensures a long service life even with regular, intensive training; for a wrinkle-free fit, we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's RU4 Endurance Short running socks: 16705; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5), 49-50 (UK 13-14) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£11.40
£15.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Short M Sso Cotton Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, White 2003, 9.5-10.5 B0DY1PC3VK
These short running socks made from breathable cotton and functional material feature a triple layer sole design to wick away moisture, so your feet stay dry even during intensive running and sport Whether it's on soft ground or hard tarmac — our versatile, medium padded sports socks offer cushioning and comfort, and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters The sustainable material is robust and ensures high durability even with regular intense training; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This is a resource-saving WE CARE product with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£11.59
£16.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Short Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Low-Cut B018EKBP5G
These medium-padded low-cut sport socks have a cushioning effect; the breathable and vegan functional yarn keeps your feet dry, wicks away sweat and prevents painful blisters These atletic socks support you during jogging and other endurance sports, are robust, withstand even your most intense training and the flat toe seam avoids unpleasant pressure points The sustainable material is robust and ensures a long service life even with regular, intensive training; for a wrinkle-free fit, we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's RU4 Endurance Short running socks: 16705; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5), 49-50 (UK 13-14) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£12.68
£17.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Short Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Low-Cut B018K9LFAQ
These medium-padded low-cut sport socks have a cushioning effect; the breathable and vegan functional yarn keeps your feet dry, wicks away sweat and prevents painful blisters These atletic socks support you during jogging and other endurance sports, are robust, withstand even your most intense training and the flat toe seam avoids unpleasant pressure points The sustainable material is robust and ensures a long service life even with regular, intensive training; for a wrinkle-free fit, we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's RU4 Endurance Short running socks: 16705; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5), 49-50 (UK 13-14) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£12.71
£17.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Short M Sso Cotton Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Black Black-Mix 3010, 5.5-7.5 B018K9LFAQ
These medium-padded low-cut sport socks have a cushioning effect; the breathable and vegan functional yarn keeps your feet dry, wicks away sweat and prevents painful blisters These atletic socks support you during jogging and other endurance sports, are robust, withstand even your most intense training and the flat toe seam avoids unpleasant pressure points The sustainable material is robust and ensures a long service life even with regular, intensive training; for a wrinkle-free fit, we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's RU4 Endurance Short running socks: 16705; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5), 49-50 (UK 13-14) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£12.71
£17.20
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Short Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Low-Cut B018EKBOUC
These medium-padded low-cut sport socks have a cushioning effect; the breathable and vegan functional yarn keeps your feet dry, wicks away sweat and prevents painful blisters These atletic socks support you during jogging and other endurance sports, are robust, withstand even your most intense training and the flat toe seam avoids unpleasant pressure points The sustainable material is robust and ensures a long service life even with regular, intensive training; for a wrinkle-free fit, we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's RU4 Endurance Short running socks: 16705; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5), 49-50 (UK 13-14) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£12.77
£17.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Short Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Low-Cut B01AMVOZ02
These medium-padded low-cut sport socks have a cushioning effect; the breathable and vegan functional yarn keeps your feet dry, wicks away sweat and prevents painful blisters These atletic socks support you during jogging and other endurance sports, are robust, withstand even your most intense training and the flat toe seam avoids unpleasant pressure points The sustainable material is robust and ensures a long service life even with regular, intensive training; for a wrinkle-free fit, we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's RU4 Endurance Short running socks: 16705; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5), 49-50 (UK 13-14) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£13.03
£17.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Short Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Low-Cut B018K9LFBA
These medium-padded low-cut sport socks have a cushioning effect; the breathable and vegan functional yarn keeps your feet dry, wicks away sweat and prevents painful blisters These atletic socks support you during jogging and other endurance sports, are robust, withstand even your most intense training and the flat toe seam avoids unpleasant pressure points The sustainable material is robust and ensures a long service life even with regular, intensive training; for a wrinkle-free fit, we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's RU4 Endurance Short running socks: 16705; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5), 49-50 (UK 13-14) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£13.54
£18.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Compression socks Falke RU4 Endurance MAG7719149
With its medium cushioning, the men's RU4 ankle-high short is our tous azimuth sock and offers balanced protection with medium cushioning and good shoe contact. The padding also provides protection against blisters by reducing pressure points. Rapid moisture and heat transport and optimal fit ensure pleasant, sporty jogging units.Lightweight running socks with medium cushioning3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Moisture-absorbing cotton blend ultra rapide Medium padding for comfort and speedLightweight running socks for medium cushioning3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Moisture-absorbing cotton blend ultra rapide Medium padding for comfort and speed45% Polypropylene, 35% Cotton, 20% Polyamide
prodImage
£14.84
£31.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Compression socks Falke RU4 Endurance MAG7719147
With its medium cushioning, the men's RU4 ankle-high short is our tous azimuth sock and offers balanced protection with medium cushioning and good shoe contact. The padding also provides protection against blisters by reducing pressure points. Rapid moisture and heat transport and optimal fit ensure pleasant, sporty jogging units.Lightweight running socks with medium cushioning3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Moisture-absorbing cotton blend ultra rapide Medium padding for comfort and speedLightweight running socks for medium cushioning3-layer construction wicks moisture and keeps feet dry and blister-freeOptimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot)Moisture-absorbing cotton blend ultra rapide Medium padding for comfort and speed45% Polypropylene, 35% Cotton, 20% Polyamide
prodImage
£14.84
£31.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Short M Sso Cotton Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, White 2002, 5.5-7.5 B0D8TJS2H2
These short running socks made from breathable cotton and functional material feature a triple layer sole design to wick away moisture, so your feet stay dry even during intensive running and sport Whether it's on soft ground or hard tarmac — our versatile, medium padded sports socks offer cushioning and comfort, and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters The sustainable material is robust and ensures high durability even with regular intense training; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This is a resource-saving WE CARE product with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£15.00
£19.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Short M Sso Cotton Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, Grey Lightgrey 3406, 5.5-7.5 B073MJ6B95
These medium-padded low-cut sport socks have a cushioning effect; the breathable and vegan functional yarn keeps your feet dry, wicks away sweat and prevents painful blisters These atletic socks support you during jogging and other endurance sports, are robust, withstand even your most intense training and the flat toe seam avoids unpleasant pressure points The sustainable material is robust and ensures a long service life even with regular, intensive training; for a wrinkle-free fit, we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's RU4 Endurance Short running socks: 16705; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5), 49-50 (UK 13-14) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£15.54
£20.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Short Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Low-Cut B0D8TMSWCD
These short running socks made from breathable cotton and functional material feature a triple layer sole design to wick away moisture, so your feet stay dry even during intensive running and sport Whether it's on soft ground or hard tarmac — our versatile, medium padded sports socks offer cushioning and comfort, and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters The sustainable material is robust and ensures high durability even with regular intense training; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This is a resource-saving WE CARE product with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£15.60
£20.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Short M Sso Cotton Anti-Blister Running Socks 1 Pair, White 2005, 8-9 B0FH2HMFCX
These short running socks made from breathable cotton and functional material feature a triple layer sole design to wick away moisture, so your feet stay dry even during intensive running and sport Whether it's on soft ground or hard tarmac — our versatile, medium padded sports socks offer cushioning and comfort, and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters The sustainable material is robust and ensures high durability even with regular intense training; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This is a resource-saving WE CARE product with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Short Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Low-Cut B018K9LB00
These short running socks made from breathable cotton and functional material feature a triple layer sole design to wick away moisture, so your feet stay dry even during intensive running and sport Whether it's on soft ground or hard tarmac — our versatile, medium padded sports socks offer cushioning and comfort, and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters The sustainable material is robust and ensures high durability even with regular intense training; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This is a resource-saving WE CARE product with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Short Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Low-Cut B0FH2HMFCX
These short running socks made from breathable cotton and functional material feature a triple layer sole design to wick away moisture, so your feet stay dry even during intensive running and sport Whether it's on soft ground or hard tarmac — our versatile, medium padded sports socks offer cushioning and comfort, and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters The sustainable material is robust and ensures high durability even with regular intense training; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This is a resource-saving WE CARE product with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£16.00
£20.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Short Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Low-Cut B073MJ6B95
These medium-padded low-cut sport socks have a cushioning effect; the breathable and vegan functional yarn keeps your feet dry, wicks away sweat and prevents painful blisters These atletic socks support you during jogging and other endurance sports, are robust, withstand even your most intense training and the flat toe seam avoids unpleasant pressure points The sustainable material is robust and ensures a long service life even with regular, intensive training; for a wrinkle-free fit, we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number for the FALKE men's RU4 Endurance Short running socks: 16705; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5), 49-50 (UK 13-14) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environnementally friendly packaging
prodImage
£16.40
£20.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Men's RU4 Short Running Socks Medium Cushioning Anti-Blister Low-Cut B0D8TJS2H2
These short running socks made from breathable cotton and functional material feature a triple layer sole design to wick away moisture, so your feet stay dry even during intensive running and sport Whether it's on soft ground or hard tarmac — our versatile, medium padded sports socks offer cushioning and comfort, and the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters The sustainable material is robust and ensures high durability even with regular intense training; for a crease-free fit, we recommend the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points This is a resource-saving WE CARE product with a focus on environmental protection, animal welfare and social responsibility FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products and plastic-free packaging
prodImage
£16.40
£20.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Material
Material:Cotton, Polyamide, Polypropylene
Other
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU4 Short Men (16705)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 57 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 70 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.99
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 67 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 17 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 41 Prices
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Falke Achilles Sports Sock MenCompare 2 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 15 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 62 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)
£12.50
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)Compare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Park VII Jersey Men (BV6708)
£9.00
Compare Prices
113 offers
Erima Celta Short Women
£9.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Falke RU3 Comfort Women
£10.30
Compare Prices
18 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Invisible Women (16708)
£8.43
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas Squadra 21 Shorts Women
£8.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Derbystar Sweatshirt
£11.09
Compare Prices
30 offers
Adidas Cushioned Sportswear Crew Sock
£8.13
Compare Prices
23 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Short Women
£10.10
Compare Prices
28 offers
Adidas 3 Stripes Essentials Pant
£8.45
Compare Prices
55 offers
Adidas 3-Stripes Cushioned Crew 3-Pack
£7.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£9.06
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.06
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.69
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£13.69
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel