Falke TK2 Short Kids (10444)

Price History
• Hiking Sock
• Clothing Features: Moisture-Wicking, Thermoregulating, Odor-Resistant
• Material: 48% Polypropylene, 20% Polyacrylic, 16% Wool, 15% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK2 Short Kids (10444)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Children's socks Falke TK2 courtes MAG2231610
With its medium density padding and merino wool blend, the TK2 hiking sock for kids offers the best comfort and good thermal insulation for hiking in light terrain, regardless of the weather conditions. The fast moisture transport and the optimal fit guarantee a perfect temperature and high comfort on the foot.48% Polypropylene, 20% Acrylic, 16% Wool, 15% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£7.50
£24.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's socks Falke TK2 courtes MAG2231605
With its medium density padding and merino wool blend, the TK2 hiking sock for kids offers the best comfort and good thermal insulation for hiking in light terrain, regardless of the weather conditions. The fast moisture transport and the optimal fit guarantee a perfect temperature and high comfort on the foot.48% Polypropylene, 20% Acrylic, 16% Wool, 15% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£7.50
£24.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Unisex Kids TK2 Short K Sso Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Dark 6680, 9-11.5 B093TSLS3H
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep children's feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these thermal socks guarantee your child a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters These trekking socks offer your children a high level of cushioning in hiking boots and outdoor shoes for all outdoor activities; we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The merino wool warms the feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany the little ones during outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Kids TK2 Short K Sso Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Note 6545, 3-5 B093TSLS3J
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep children's feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these thermal socks guarantee your child a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters These trekking socks offer your children a high level of cushioning in hiking boots and outdoor shoes for all outdoor activities; we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The merino wool warms the feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany the little ones during outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Children's socks Falke TK2 courtes MAG2231601
With its medium density padding and merino wool blend, the TK2 hiking sock for kids offers the best comfort and good thermal insulation for hiking in light terrain, regardless of the weather conditions. The fast moisture transport and the optimal fit guarantee a perfect temperature and high comfort on the foot.48% Polypropylene, 20% Acrylic, 16% Wool, 15% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£11.53
£28.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's socks Falke TK2 courtes MAG2231608
With its medium density padding and merino wool blend, the TK2 hiking sock for kids offers the best comfort and good thermal insulation for hiking in light terrain, regardless of the weather conditions. The fast moisture transport and the optimal fit guarantee a perfect temperature and high comfort on the foot.48% Polypropylene, 20% Acrylic, 16% Wool, 15% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£11.53
£28.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's socks Falke TK2 courtes MAG2231602
With its medium density padding and merino wool blend, the TK2 hiking sock for kids offers the best comfort and good thermal insulation for hiking in light terrain, regardless of the weather conditions. The fast moisture transport and the optimal fit guarantee a perfect temperature and high comfort on the foot.48% Polypropylene, 20% Acrylic, 16% Wool, 15% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£11.53
£28.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's socks Falke TK2 courtes MAG2231607
With its medium density padding and merino wool blend, the TK2 hiking sock for kids offers the best comfort and good thermal insulation for hiking in light terrain, regardless of the weather conditions. The fast moisture transport and the optimal fit guarantee a perfect temperature and high comfort on the foot.48% Polypropylene, 20% Acrylic, 16% Wool, 15% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£11.53
£28.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's socks Falke TK2 courtes MAG2231600
With its medium density padding and merino wool blend, the TK2 hiking sock for kids offers the best comfort and good thermal insulation for hiking in light terrain, regardless of the weather conditions. The fast moisture transport and the optimal fit guarantee a perfect temperature and high comfort on the foot.48% Polypropylene, 20% Acrylic, 16% Wool, 15% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£11.53
£28.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's socks Falke TK2 courtes MAG2231603
With its medium density padding and merino wool blend, the TK2 hiking sock for kids offers the best comfort and good thermal insulation for hiking in light terrain, regardless of the weather conditions. The fast moisture transport and the optimal fit guarantee a perfect temperature and high comfort on the foot.48% Polypropylene, 20% Acrylic, 16% Wool, 15% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£11.53
£28.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's socks Falke TK2 courtes MAG2231606
With its medium density padding and merino wool blend, the TK2 hiking sock for kids offers the best comfort and good thermal insulation for hiking in light terrain, regardless of the weather conditions. The fast moisture transport and the optimal fit guarantee a perfect temperature and high comfort on the foot.48% Polypropylene, 20% Acrylic, 16% Wool, 15% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£11.53
£28.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's socks Falke TK2 courtes MAG2231611
With its medium density padding and merino wool blend, the TK2 hiking sock for kids offers the best comfort and good thermal insulation for hiking in light terrain, regardless of the weather conditions. The fast moisture transport and the optimal fit guarantee a perfect temperature and high comfort on the foot.48% Polypropylene, 20% Acrylic, 16% Wool, 15% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£11.53
£28.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's socks Falke TK2 courtes MAG2231613
With its medium density padding and merino wool blend, the TK2 hiking sock for kids offers the best comfort and good thermal insulation for hiking in light terrain, regardless of the weather conditions. The fast moisture transport and the optimal fit guarantee a perfect temperature and high comfort on the foot.48% Polypropylene, 20% Acrylic, 16% Wool, 15% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£11.53
£28.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's short socks Falke TK2 MAG5998898
With its medium padding and merino wool blend, the TK2 hiking sock offers greater comfort for children and good thermal insulation when hiking on light terrain in all weather conditions. Moisture transport and optimal fit ensure perfect temperature and foot comfort. Comfortable trekking socks for slightly hilly terrain 3-layer moisture-wicking construction keeps feet dry and blister-free Optimal fit adapted to specific foot requirements (true L/R foot) Thermo-regulating merino wool blend with odor-resistant qualities Medium padding to protect stressed areas and provide comfort 48% Polypropylene, 20% Acrylic, 16% Wool, 15% Polyamide, 1% Elastane
prodImage
£11.53
£28.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
FALKE Unisex Kids TK2 Short K Sso Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Dark 6680, 3-5 B093TXD9VN
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep children's feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these thermal socks guarantee your child a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters These trekking socks offer your children a high level of cushioning in hiking boots and outdoor shoes for all outdoor activities; we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The merino wool warms the feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany the little ones during outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Kids TK2 Short K Sso Wool Thick Anti-Blister Hiking Socks 1 Pair, Blue Marine 6120, 9-11.5 B093TTH2WL
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep children's feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these thermal socks guarantee your child a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters These trekking socks offer your children a high level of cushioning in hiking boots and outdoor shoes for all outdoor activities; we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The merino wool warms the feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany the little ones during outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Kids TK2 Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B093TT2XHN
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep children's feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these thermal socks guarantee your child a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters These trekking socks offer your children a high level of cushioning in hiking boots and outdoor shoes for all outdoor activities; we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The merino wool warms the feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany the little ones during outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Kids TK2 Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B0B33S198D
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep children's feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these thermal socks guarantee your child a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters These trekking socks offer your children a high level of cushioning in hiking boots and outdoor shoes for all outdoor activities; we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The merino wool warms the feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany the little ones during outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Kids TK2 Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B093TS8HTQ
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep children's feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these thermal socks guarantee your child a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters These trekking socks offer your children a high level of cushioning in hiking boots and outdoor shoes for all outdoor activities; we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The merino wool warms the feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany the little ones during outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Kids TK2 Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B093TTNPSX
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep children's feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these thermal socks guarantee your child a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters These trekking socks offer your children a high level of cushioning in hiking boots and outdoor shoes for all outdoor activities; we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The merino wool warms the feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany the little ones during outdoor activities in all weather conditions
prodImage
£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Kids TK2 Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B093TTGWFH
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep children's feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these thermal socks guarantee your child a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters These trekking socks offer your children a high level of cushioning in hiking boots and outdoor shoes for all outdoor activities; we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The merino wool warms the feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany the little ones during outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Kids TK2 Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B093TSLS3J
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep children's feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these thermal socks guarantee your child a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters These trekking socks offer your children a high level of cushioning in hiking boots and outdoor shoes for all outdoor activities; we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The merino wool warms the feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany the little ones during outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Kids TK2 Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B093TXD9VN
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep children's feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these thermal socks guarantee your child a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters These trekking socks offer your children a high level of cushioning in hiking boots and outdoor shoes for all outdoor activities; we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The merino wool warms the feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany the little ones during outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Kids TK2 Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B093TSLS3H
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep children's feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these thermal socks guarantee your child a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters These trekking socks offer your children a high level of cushioning in hiking boots and outdoor shoes for all outdoor activities; we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The merino wool warms the feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany the little ones during outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FALKE Unisex Kids TK2 Short Hiking Socks Medium Cushioning Anti Blister B093TTH2WL
Made from odour-neutralising, breathable wool and functional yarn, these short hiking socks for low mountain range keep children's feet dry thanks to the 3-layer moisture-wicking sole construction The medium-thickness padding in the stress zones of these thermal socks guarantee your child a high level of comfort; the flat toe seam prevents pressure points, chafing and blisters These trekking socks offer your children a high level of cushioning in hiking boots and outdoor shoes for all outdoor activities; we recommend the smaller size for intermediate sizes Special knitting techniques adapted to the anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, slip-free and wrinkle-free fit, long durability and protect against pressure points The merino wool warms the feet in cold temperatures and cools them in warm temperatures; these all-season sport socks accompany the little ones during outdoor activities in all weather conditions FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£17.00
£21.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Hiking Sock
Clothing Features: Moisture-Wicking, Thermoregulating, Odor-Resistant
Material: 48% Polypropylene, 20% Polyacrylic, 16% Wool, 15% Polyamide, 1% Elastane

Price History

1M 3M
Falke TK2 Short Kids (10444)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£15.03
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 58 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£13.99
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 70 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£14.99
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 67 Prices
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Falke TE2 Short WomenCompare 17 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£18.00
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 41 Prices
Falke Achilles Sports Sock Men
£53.21
Falke Achilles Sports Sock MenCompare 2 Prices
Falke RU5 Invisible Men
£15.00
Falke RU5 Invisible MenCompare 15 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£12.59
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 62 Prices
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)
£12.50
Falke TK5 Short Men (16461)Compare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Squadra 21 Shorts Women
£7.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
Asics Ped Socks 3 Pack
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas 3-Stripes Cushioned Crew 3-Pack
£7.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas 3 Stripes Essentials Pant
£8.45
Compare Prices
55 offers
Erima Verona Performance Short Women
£6.90
Compare Prices
19 offers
Adidas Cushioned Sportswear Crew Sock
£8.13
Compare Prices
23 offers
NIKE Park VII Jersey Men (BV6708)
£9.00
Compare Prices
115 offers
Falke RU4 Endurance Invisible Women (16708)
£8.43
Compare Prices
20 offers
Falke TK2 Short Kids (10444)
prodImage
£7.50
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£7.50
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel