Falke RU4 Endurance Cool Short Running Men

Manufacturer: Falke
from £19.49to £22.2016 offersManufacturer: Falke
• Running socks
• Material: 54% polypropylene, 26% polyamide, 18% polyester, 2% elastane
• Features: Medium cushioning, quick-drying, light compression
• Care: Machine washable at 40°C on a gentle cycle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU4 Endurance Cool Short Running Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Cool Short M SSO Breathable Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White (White-Mix 2020), 5.5-7.5 B07KBD8CSX
Single pack of low-cut sport socks for men and teenage boys in a soft material including coolmax fibres, with a cooling effect on the skin; padded with medium cushioning for good shoe contact; with ribbed cuff and designer logo on calf and sole Thin lightweight vegan sport socks for runners with cushioned sole for comfort; breathable and with a 3-layer construction allowing fast moisture wicking to keep your feet dry and blister free; flat seam in the toe area to avoid pressure points, irritations and blisters; suitable for jogging, long distance endurance run or marathon Men's lightweight athletic socks in short ankle length, ideal for runners of all abilities and warm weather thanks to the light cooling material; excellent shape and colour retention even after repeated washing; machine wash 40°C gentle; to guarantee a wrinkle-free fit of the socks, we recommend choosing the smaller size if you are in between sizes Special knitting processes adapted to the gender-specific proportions, the anatomical differences of your right and left foot, the toe and the footbed ensure a perfect, slip-free fit; this innovation also ensures a wrinkle-free fit with high wearing comfort, protects against pressure marks and increases the durability of your socks Model number for the FALKE men's RU4 Endurance Cool Short running socks: 16748; available in sizes: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) Environment-friendly packaging without plastic hooks and unique FALKE quality since 1895 with a solid foundation of values: unconditional manufacturing and product quality as well as in all facets of the family business, the highest level of craftsmanship by our creative teams with inner variety and diversity as well as curiosity, a willingness to experiment, learn and the will to do the inevitable constructively overcoming resistance to innovation; we accompany you at every age with new ideas and modern products
prodImage
£19.49
£25.74
Shipping: £6.25
with shipping: £6.25
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Cool Short M Sso Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Blue Athletic 6451, 5.5-7.5 B0CFR9WHC6
These medium-padded low-cut running socks reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the quick-drying material keeps your feet cool, dry and blister-free The light compression zone improves support, the risk of injury is minimised during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area does not cause pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16170; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Cool Short M Sso Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Blue Athletic 6451, 9.5-10.5 B0CFR77GF5
These medium-padded low-cut running socks reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the quick-drying material keeps your feet cool, dry and blister-free The light compression zone improves support, the risk of injury is minimised during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area does not cause pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16170; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Cool Short M Sso Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Blue Space 6116, 8-9
These medium-padded low-cut running socks reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the quick-drying material keeps your feet cool, dry and blister-free The light compression zone improves support, the risk of injury is minimised during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area does not cause pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16170; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£21.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Cool Short M Sso Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Blue Athletic 6451, 8-9 B0CFR53K4D
These medium-padded low-cut running socks reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the quick-drying material keeps your feet cool, dry and blister-free The light compression zone improves support, the risk of injury is minimised during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area does not cause pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16170; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Cool Short M Sso Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Blue Athletic 6451, 11-12.5 B0CFR6RNJM
These medium-padded low-cut running socks reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the quick-drying material keeps your feet cool, dry and blister-free The light compression zone improves support, the risk of injury is minimised during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area does not cause pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16170; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Cool Short M SSO Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Blue (Athletic Blue 6451) new - eco-friendly, 5.5-7.5 B0CFR9WHC6
These medium-padded low-cut running socks reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the quick-drying material keeps your feet cool, dry and blister-free The light compression zone improves support, the risk of injury is minimised during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area does not cause pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16170; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5)
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Cool Short M Sso Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Black 3008, 9.5-10.5 B0CFR6H55R
These medium-padded low-cut running socks reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the quick-drying material keeps your feet cool, dry and blister-free The light compression zone improves support, the risk of injury is minimised during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area does not cause pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16170; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Cool Short M Sso Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Black 3008, 5.5-7.5 B0CFRB2239
These medium-padded low-cut running socks reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the quick-drying material keeps your feet cool, dry and blister-free The light compression zone improves support, the risk of injury is minimised during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area does not cause pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16170; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Cool Short M Sso Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Black 3008, 11-12.5 B0CFR6K174
These medium-padded low-cut running socks reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the quick-drying material keeps your feet cool, dry and blister-free The light compression zone improves support, the risk of injury is minimised during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area does not cause pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16170; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Cool Short M Sso Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Black 3008, 8-9 B0CFR8L6HL
These medium-padded low-cut running socks reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the quick-drying material keeps your feet cool, dry and blister-free The light compression zone improves support, the risk of injury is minimised during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area does not cause pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16170; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Cool Short M Sso Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White 2007, 8-9 B0CFR6SD8C
These medium-padded low-cut running socks reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the quick-drying material keeps your feet cool, dry and blister-free The light compression zone improves support, the risk of injury is minimised during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area does not cause pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16170; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Cool Short M Sso Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White 2007, 9.5-10.5 B0CFR6TF82
These medium-padded low-cut running socks reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the quick-drying material keeps your feet cool, dry and blister-free The light compression zone improves support, the risk of injury is minimised during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area does not cause pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16170; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Cool Short M Sso Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White 2007, 5.5-7.5 B0CFR6TFWM
These medium-padded low-cut running socks reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the quick-drying material keeps your feet cool, dry and blister-free The light compression zone improves support, the risk of injury is minimised during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area does not cause pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16170; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Cool Short M Sso Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, White 2007, 11-12.5 B0CFR8M5GP
These medium-padded low-cut running socks reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the quick-drying material keeps your feet cool, dry and blister-free The light compression zone improves support, the risk of injury is minimised during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area does not cause pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16170; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5)
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
FALKE Men's RU4 Endurance Cool Short M Sso Functional Yarn Anti-Blister 1 Pair Running Socks, Black 3008, 8-9 B0CFR8L6HL
These medium-padded low-cut running socks reduce impact, provide direct power transfer and the quick-drying material keeps your feet cool, dry and blister-free The light compression zone improves support, the risk of injury is minimised during jogging, team sports and other endurance sports and the flat seam in the toe area does not cause pressure points To maintain the shape and colour of this article after repeated washings, we recommend a gentle machine wash at 40°C Special knitting techniques adapted to the gender and anatomical differences of the right and left foot ensure a high comfort, a wrinkle-free fit, a long durability and protect against pressure points Model number: 16170; sizes available: 39-41 (UK 5.5-7.5), 42-43 (UK 8-9), 44-45 (UK 9.5-10.5), 46-48 (UK 11-12.5) FALKE, a family business founded in 1895, stands for unconditional quality, the highest craftsmanship, innovative and functional products with environmentally friendly packaging
prodImage
£22.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Running socks
Material: 54% polypropylene, 26% polyamide, 18% polyester, 2% elastane
Features: Medium cushioning, quick-drying, light compression
Care: Machine washable at 40°C on a gentle cycle

Price History

1M 3M
Falke RU4 Endurance Cool Short Running Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Falke

Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)
£25.09
Falke TK2 Explore Men (16474)Compare 50 Prices
Falke Walkie Ergo
£13.99
Falke Walkie ErgoCompare 36 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)
£28.00
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Men (16138)Compare 32 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)
£25.00
Falke TK2 Explore Cool Women (16139)Compare 35 Prices
Falke TK1 Men
£25.09
Falke TK1 MenCompare 25 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)
£25.00
Falke TK2 Explore Women (16445)Compare 25 Prices
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)
£16.99
Falke TK2 Explore Crest Women (16194)Compare 30 Prices
Falke RU4 Endurance Short Women
£19.95
Falke RU4 Endurance Short WomenCompare 6 Prices
Falke TK2 Sensitive
£18.99
Falke TK2 SensitiveCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Falke TK2 Explore Crest Men (16193)
£19.29
Compare Prices
30 offers
Adidas 3-Stripes Woven Training Suit Men
£19.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maier Sports Helga Slim
£20.12
Compare Prices
65 offers
Puma teamLIGA training jacket men
£20.38
Compare Prices
52 offers
Falke TK2 Wool Silk Men
£18.27
Compare Prices
11 offers
Falke TK5 Invisible Men
£18.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Performance Entrada 22 Men
£20.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
NIKE Sportswear Essentials 7/8 Legging
£17.64
Compare Prices
14 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: £6.25
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£21.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel