Facom 885 Hex Socket Screw Extractor Set

Manufacturer: Facom
Facom 885 Hex Socket Screw Extractor Set
from £144.95to £146.902 offersManufacturer: Facom
• Hexagon Screw Extractor Set
• Application area: bolts Ø 6 - 14 mm
• Right-hand / left-hand thread
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Facom 885 Hex Socket Screw Extractor Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Facom Stud Extractor Set - Right or Left Hand 885 Screw
Facom Stud Extractor Set - Right or Left Hand 885 Screw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
Facom 885 Stud Puller Right with Left-Hand Pitch Set, 6mm Ø-14mm Ø FXF885
Right or left-hand pitch Supplied in case : 165mm x 130mm x 25mm Capacity : 6mm x 14mm, Weight: 1.22136093148 Pounds, Manufacturer: Facom
prodImage
£146.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Application area: bolts Ø 6 - 14 mm
Right-hand / left-hand thread

Price History

1M 3M
Facom 885 Hex Socket Screw Extractor Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rothenberger Vario crimping pliers (M contour)
£144.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 8100 SB 10 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£145.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FS 1400/2 (491498)
£127.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Ring Spanner (600N-46)
£145.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger RP30 manual
£145.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vigor V4230
£137.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Folding pliers (1933)
£141.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (856-1HP)
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon MicroClick torque wrench MC 320
£132.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel