EZVIZ H80x Dual

Manufacturer: EZVIZ
EZVIZ H80x Dual
from £129.99to £240.003 offersManufacturer: EZVIZ
• Camera Type: LAN, Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Network surveillance camera with 4K Ultra HD resolution
• Dual-lens technology for enhanced panoramic view
• Weatherproof and suitable for indoor and outdoor use
• Pan and tilt functionality for 360-degree protection
• Supports wireless and wired connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
EZVIZ H80x Dual
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EZVIZ 4K Dual-Lens Outdoor Camera, Security Camera Wireless with 30m Colour Night Vision, AI Person/Vehicle Detection, Auto-Tracking, Active Defense, H80x EZKH80XUK
Smart Dual Lenses & 4K Resolution: EZVIZ H80x Dual outdoor wifi security camera ensures that even the smallest details, like your happy dog's face, are captured even from a distance thanks to Ultra HD 4K resolution. Dual lenses with AI-ISP technology reduce blurring of fast-moving objects and reproduce true colors and details. ColorFull Night Vision in Ultra-Low Light Environments & F1.0 Large Aperture: With the H80x Dual outdoor surveillance camera, full-color vision is achieved at night thanks to EZVIZ's innovative ColorFULL technology. Even when all lights are turned off, every detail can be captured and presented in color naturally. EZVIZ outdoor camera recreates colors with the correct proportions of light and shadow across the entire scene, without uneven brightness or dark corners. Person/Vehicle Detection & Auto Zoom Tracking: The EZVIZ 360° Wi-Fi camera can distinguish between people and vehicles, reducing unnecessary alerts triggered by surrounding objects. Once it identifies human actions, the EZVIZ H80x outdoor IP camera automatically pans and zooms to capture ongoing activity with a full-motion video recording. Dual Patrol Modes & One-Click Return to Preset Addresses: The EZVIZ H80x Dual security camera closely monitors your property with its unique patrol mode. It pans and tilts precisely based on your preset vantage points, automating all security check routines for added peace of mind. Plus, the Wi-Fi camera can return to a preset location with a click on the EZVIZ app. Active Defense with Siren and Light & Two-Way Audio: When intruders are detected, the EZVIZ H80x Dual Wi-Fi security camera activates a powerful siren and flashes two strobes to warn them. Users can also flexibly adjust the sound and light alarm settings to suit their preferences. Guests can also greet guests from anywhere via the EZVIZ app., Weight: 2.0723452628 pounds, Manufacturer: EZVIZ
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
EZVIZ 4K Dual-Lens Outdoor Camera, Security H80x Dual 1,0, 4k Lens TSAAUG197
EZVIZ 4K Dual-Lens Outdoor Camera, Security H80x Dual 1,0, 4k Lens, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Security > Other Home Security
prodImage
£170.41
Shipping: Free
Motorized Camera - EZVIZ - H80x Dual - 4K - Color Night Vision - Two-Way Audio
The EZVIZ H80x Dual motorized camera offers 4K resolution, color night vision, and two-way audio. Ideal for outdoor use, it provides high-quality...
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Network surveillance camera with 4K Ultra HD resolution
Dual-lens technology for enhanced panoramic view
Weatherproof and suitable for indoor and outdoor use
Pan and tilt functionality for 360-degree protection
Supports wireless and wired connection
Video
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:LAN, Wi-Fi

Price History

1M 3M
EZVIZ H80x Dual
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from EZVIZ

EZVIZ LC3
£69.99
EZVIZ LC3Compare 11 Prices
EZVIZ EB8 4G Kit
£284.99
EZVIZ EB8 4G KitCompare 2 Prices
EZVIZ X5S-8
£110.53
EZVIZ X5S-8Compare 1 Prices
EZVIZ C8C Outdoor
£61.99
EZVIZ C8C OutdoorCompare 18 Prices
EZVIZ DP2C
£85.98
EZVIZ DP2CCompare 8 Prices
EZVIZ HB8
£180.33
EZVIZ HB8Compare 2 Prices
Ezviz EB3 2K
£118.20
Ezviz EB3 2KCompare 2 Prices
EZVIZ SD7
£121.51
EZVIZ SD7Compare 3 Prices
EZVIZ HP5
£283.88
EZVIZ HP5Compare 1 Prices
EZVIZ C6N
£16.97
EZVIZ C6NCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TP-Link Tapo C840
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung SND-L6013R
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reolink Duo 3 PoE
£159.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Reolink TrackMix WiFi
£130.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
EZVIZ EB3 4G
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivotek FD9369
£151.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks G5 Bullet (UVC-G5-BULLET)
£129.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Arlo Ultra 2 (VMC5040-200EUS)
£129.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reolink Go including 64GB SD card
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi G5 Flex (UVC-G5-Flex)
£128.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
EZVIZ H80x Dual
Ezviz Direct
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
dr_6436
prodImage
£170.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£240.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel