Exit Tiggy Junior with Bar 140 cm

Manufacturer: Exit
Exit Tiggy Junior with Bar 140 cm
from £79.00to £112.943 offersManufacturer: Exit
• Junior Trampoline Ø 140 cm
• Elastic bands for gentle bouncing
• Handles for additional support
• Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
• Includes jumping mat, safety pads, elastic bands, metal legs, and foam frame
• Ideal as a birthday gift
• Suitable for children aged 3-5 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Exit Tiggy Junior with Bar 140 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EXIT Toys Tiggy Junior Trampoline with Bar - ø55" - For Toddlers - Indoor and Outdoor Use - With Elastics for Smooth Bounce - Unique Design - Black/Green 10.00.75.40
The EXIT Tiggy junior trampoline for children in black/green has elastics instead of springs. This allows for a more flexible bounce and a soft landing to reduce the impact on the body. The trampoline is weather-resistant, allowing toddlers and preschoolers to use it all year round. Due to its compact size, it can also be used indoors. This compact round trampoline has a bar to hold on to while jumping and has a low step, so that toddlers can easily get onto the trampoline. It is safety-approved by the renowned and recognized testing institute TÜV. This trampoline also holds the following certifications: CE, GS, and EN 71. The EXIT Toys Tiggy junior trampoline is suitable for children aged 3 and above.
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
EXIT TOYS EXIT Tiggy Junior Trampoline with Bar 4.6ft – Black/green 10.00.75.40
The EXIT Tiggy junior trampoline is a mini trampoline for children between the age of three to five. This compact round trampoline has a bar to hold...
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
EXIT Toys Tiggy Junior Trampoline with Bar - ø55" - For Toddlers - Indoor and Outdoor Use - With Elastics for Smooth Bounce - Unique Design - Black/Green B0843PJ8BX
prodImage
£112.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Junior Trampoline Ø 140 cm
Elastic bands for gentle bouncing
Handles for additional support
Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
Includes jumping mat, safety pads, elastic bands, metal legs, and foam frame
Ideal as a birthday gift
Suitable for children aged 3-5 years

Price History

1M
Exit Tiggy Junior with Bar 140 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Exit Tiggy Junior with Bar 140 cm
EXIT Toys
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£112.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel