Exit Elegant 427 + Economy Safety Net

Manufacturer: Exit
Exit Elegant 427 + Economy Safety Net
from £649.002 offersManufacturer: Exit
• Trampoline
• Set Consisting of: Trampoline, safety net, frame, springs
• Number of Coil Springs: 80
• Payload: 650 kg
• Certificate: TÜV, EN71, GS
• Spring length: 17 cm
• Safety edge width: 30 cm
• Safety edge thickness: 2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Exit Elegant 427 + Economy Safety Net
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EXIT TOYS EXIT Elegant Trampoline 14ft with Economy Safety Net – Green 09.10.14.20
The EXIT Elegant trampoline with Economy safety net is a trampoline of good quality. The Elegant trampoline from EXIT Toys has the most stable frame...
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
EXIT TOYS EXIT Elegant Trampoline 14ft with Economy Safety Net – Black 09.10.14.00
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Certificate: TÜV, EN71, GS
Spring length: 17 cm
Safety edge width: 30 cm
Safety edge thickness: 2 cm
Trampoline skirt: 16 cm
Diameter of jumping surface: 366 cm
Diameter
450 Centimetre
Dimensions
H270 Centimetre
Number of Coil Springs
80
Payload
650 kg
Set Consisting of
Trampoline, safety net, frame, springs

Price History

1M
Exit Elegant 427 + Economy Safety Net
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Exit

Exit Elegant 427 + Economy Safety Net
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel