Exit Elegant 305 + Economy Safety Net

Manufacturer: Exit
• Ground trampoline
• Set Consisting of: Trampoline, Safety Net
• Payload: 100 kg
• Dimensions: W329 Centimetre x H200 Centimetre x D329 Centimetre
• Weight: 65 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£479.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EXIT TOYS EXIT Elegant Trampoline 10ft with Economy Safety Net – Black 09.10.10.00
The EXIT Elegant trampoline with Economy safety net is a trampoline of good quality. The Elegant trampoline from EXIT Toys has the most stable frame...
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
EXIT TOYS EXIT Elegant Trampoline 10ft with Economy Safety Net – Green 09.10.10.20
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
W329 Centimetre x H200 Centimetre x D329 Centimetre
Payload
100 kg
Set Consisting of
Trampoline, Safety Net
Weight
65 kg

Price History

1M
Exit Elegant 305 + Economy Safety Net
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel