Evolv Zenist Pro

Price History
• Gender: Unisex
• Climbing shoes for men
• Material: Synthetic
• Features: Asymmetric, curved profile, Trax SAS rubber sole
• Closure type: Velcro
• Suitable for bouldering and dynamic climbing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evolv Zenist Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The Escapades (12) Evolv Zenist PRO
Climb in zero gravity with the Zenist Pro with EVOWRAP tension technology. The Zenist Pro is a more powerful evolution of Evolvs minimalist training...
prodImage
£172.49
£175.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The Escapades (10.5) Evolv Zenist PRO
prodImage
£172.49
£175.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Evolv Zenist Pro Climbing Shoes - Soft Competition Shoe (EVOWRAP™, TRAX® Rubber)
Evolv Zenist Pro Climbing Shoes - Soft Competition Shoe (EVOWRAP™, TRAX® Rubber), Sporting Goods > Climbing/ Mountaineering > Footwear
prodImage
£172.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
The Escapades (10) Evolv Zenist PRO
prodImage
£172.49
£175.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The Escapades (8.5) Evolv Zenist PRO
prodImage
£172.49
£175.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The Escapades (11) Evolv Zenist PRO
prodImage
£172.49
£175.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The Escapades (6.5) Evolv Zenist PRO
prodImage
£172.49
£175.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The Escapades (9.5) Evolv Zenist PRO
prodImage
£172.49
£175.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The Escapades (7) Evolv Zenist PRO
prodImage
£172.49
£175.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Climbing shoes for men
Material: Synthetic
Features: Asymmetric, curved profile, Trax SAS rubber sole
Closure type: Velcro
Suitable for bouldering and dynamic climbing
Gender
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Evolv Zenist Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evolv

Evolv Phantom
£127.78
Evolv PhantomCompare 63 Prices
Evolv Kronos
£103.50
Evolv KronosCompare 9 Prices
Evolv Shaman
£134.99
Evolv ShamanCompare 20 Prices
Evolv Kira
£103.99
Evolv KiraCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

La Sportiva TX Guide Leather Men
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scarpa Instinct VS Women
£167.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scarpa Vapor V
£158.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva TX4 Evo Mid GTX
£185.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Five Ten Niad Moccasym
£130.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Red Chili Charger
£158.97
Compare Prices
19 offers
La Sportiva Mandala
£149.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Five Ten Hiangle Men
£160.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tenaya Oasi LV
£148.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scarpa Arpia V Men
£139.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£172.49
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£172.49
Shipping: £2.99
theescapades
prodImage
£172.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£172.49
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel