Evolution EVO42002

Price History
• Magnetic drill press
• Power: 2,200 W
• Rotational Speed: 450 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evolution EVO42002
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evolution EVOMAG42 42mm Industrial Magnetic Drill 230V/1200W With Case 095-0001 EVO42002
Evolution EVOMAG42 42mm Industrial Magnetic Drill 230V/1200W With Case 095-0001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£402.00
Shipping: Free
Evolution EVOMAG42 Magnetic Drill 1200W 240V EVO42002
Evolution EVOMAG42 Magnetic Drill 1200W 240V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Corded Drills
prodImage
£435.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Performance
Power:2,200 W
Rotational Speed:450 rpm
Nominal Voltage:230 V

Price History

1M 3M
Evolution EVO42002
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Bench Drill TBH
£396.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt D25810K
£419.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DBM080
£361.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HR004GZ
£362.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHR280ZJ
£359.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TE-BD 750 E (4250715)
£339.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCD470N-XJ
£359.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita HR3210C
£449.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo KHA 18 LTX BL 40 (600752840)
£452.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DA4000LR
£349.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel