Evans BD24REMAD

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans BD24REMAD
from £68.82to £98.505 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Bass Drum Head
• Material: Black
• Diameter: 60.96 cm
• Thickness: 0.178 mm
• Quantity: 1x BD24REMAD
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD24REMAD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans REMAD Resonant Bass Drum Head, Adjustable Damping System with Foam Damping Ring, Black, 24 Inch B001G3ZRAI
24" resonant drum head made using a single ply 7.5mil film The 4" offset mic port features a plastic sleeve focuses pitch and enhances the attach while providing protection for the port The perfect resonant head for use with the EMAD series batter heads All Evans drum heads are designed, engineered and manufactured in the USA
prodImage
£68.82
£89.43
Shipping: £20.61
with shipping: £20.61
Evans 24" REMAD Resonant Bass Drum Head color
Evans 24" REMAD Resonant Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£78.10
£89.05
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Evans EMAD Resonant Bass Drum Head with 4" Offset Port BD24REMAD
Evans EMAD Resonant Bass Drum Head with 4" Offset Port, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£79.95
£86.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Evans 24" Emad Resonant Bass Drum Head BD24REMAD
Evans 24" Emad Resonant Bass Drum Head BD24REMAD, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
EVANS REMAD Resonant Bass Drum Head, 24 Inch BD24REMAD
EVANS REMAD Resonant Bass Drum Head, 24 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£98.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass Drum Head
Material: Black
Diameter: 60.96 cm
Thickness: 0.178 mm
Quantity: 1x BD24REMAD

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD24REMAD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices
Evans S08H30
£18.95
Evans S08H30Compare 4 Prices
Evans BD22RBG
£74.50
Evans BD22RBGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD22EMADHW
£68.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD22EMADONX
£68.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD24EMADONX
£78.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Orange 20"
£68.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 20"
£68.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar 4711SC
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Red 20"
£68.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22EMAD2
£68.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tama HS40LOWN
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22EMAD
£68.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel