Evans BD24GB3C

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans BD24GB3C
from £85.95to £102.003 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Bass Drum Head
• Material: Plastic
• Head Thickness: Outer 0.165 mm, Inner 0.165 mm
• Damping: Plastic damping ring
• Diameter: 24 inches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD24GB3C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans EQ3 Bass Drum Batter Heads - Frosted BD24GB3C
Evans EQ3 Bass Drum Batter Heads - Frosted, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Other Drums
prodImage
£85.95
£88.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Evans 24" EQ3 Frosted Coated Bass Drum Head BD24GB3C
Evans 24" EQ3 Frosted Coated Bass Drum Head BD24GB3C, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVANS EQ3 Frosted Bass Drum Head, 24 Inch BD24GB3C
EVANS EQ3 Frosted Bass Drum Head, 24 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass Drum Head
Material: Plastic
Head Thickness: Outer 0.165 mm, Inner 0.165 mm
Damping: Plastic damping ring
Diameter: 24 inches

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD24GB3C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices
Evans S08H30
£18.95
Evans S08H30Compare 4 Prices
Evans BD22RBG
£74.50
Evans BD22RBGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD24EMADUV
£84.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HH55F
£96.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tama HP200P
£87.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yamaha KU100
£88.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HC83BW
£104.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HC43BWN
£80.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tama HS40LOWN
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD26EMADUV
£91.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD26EMADCW
£74.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powersonic Coated Bass 22"
£79.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel