Evans BD20GMAD

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans BD20GMAD
from £68.20to £85.005 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Bass Drum Drumhead
• Material: Plastic
• Head Thickness: 0.3 mm
• Sound: Warmth, power, increased punch, enhanced low end
• Diameter: 50.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD20GMAD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans 20" GMAD Clear Bass Drum Head color
Evans 20" GMAD Clear Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£68.20
£79.15
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Evans BD20GMAD GMAD 20-inch Bass Drum Head
20 Inch drum head made using a single ply of 12mil film Externally mounted adjustable damping system allows the player to adjust attack and focus Ideal for heavier hitters looking for a solid sound and more life to the head but prefer the feel of a single ply BD20GMAD
prodImage
£68.76
Shipping: Free
Evans GMAD Bass Drum Batter Heads BD20GMAD
Evans GMAD Bass Drum Batter Heads, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£68.95
£75.90
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
More offers
Evans 20" Gmad Clear Bass Drum Head BD20GMAD
Evans 20" Gmad Clear Bass Drum Head BD20GMAD, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
EVANS GMAD Clear Bass Drum Head, 20 Inch BD20GMAD
EVANS GMAD Clear Bass Drum Head, 20 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass Drum Drumhead
Material: Plastic
Head Thickness: 0.3 mm
Sound: Warmth, power, increased punch, enhanced low end
Diameter: 50.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD20GMAD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans TT08ECR
£24.95
Evans TT08ECRCompare 1 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices
Evans S08H30
£18.95
Evans S08H30Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD22RSW
£68.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22RGCW-NP
£68.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 18" Bass Drum
£64.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22RSW-NP
£68.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD18EMADONX
£67.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HC43BWN
£80.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powersonic Coated Bass 20"
£68.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22EMADCW
£68.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD24RGCW-NP
£75.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22EMADHW
£68.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel