Evans BD20GB4CT

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans BD20GB4CT
from £50.00to £69.505 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Bass drumhead
• Material: Calftone
• Adjustable damping ring
• Warm, full, and rich tone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD20GB4CT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans Bass Drum Heads - BD20GB4CT - 20 inch EQ4 Calftone Bass Drum Head
20" drum head for resonant or batter use Calftone is a synthetic alternative that embodies the look and sound of traditional calfskin Made using a blend of unique materials to produce warm, full, and rich tones A fixed internal overtone control focuses the tonal response of the drum Exclusive Level 360 Technology collar design ensures proper contact between drum head and drum shell
prodImage
£50.00
£56.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Evans 20" EQ4 Calftone Bass Drum Head color
Evans 20" EQ4 Calftone Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£55.00
£65.95
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Evans EQ4 '56 Calftone Bass Drum Heads BD20GB4CT
Evans EQ4 '56 Calftone Bass Drum Heads, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Other Drums
prodImage
£58.95
£61.90
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
More offers
Evans 20" EQ4 Calftone Bass Drum Head BD20GB4CT
Evans 20" EQ4 Calftone Bass Drum Head BD20GB4CT, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
EVANS EQ4 Calftone Bass Drum Head, 20 Inch BD20GB4CT
EVANS EQ4 Calftone Bass Drum Head, 20 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£69.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass drumhead
Material: Calftone
Adjustable damping ring
Warm, full, and rich tone

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD20GB4CT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices
Evans S08H30
£18.95
Evans S08H30Compare 4 Prices
Evans BD22RBG
£74.50
Evans BD22RBGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Pinstripe Ebony 26" Bass Drum
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans B18RES7
£37.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-F
£49.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 24" Bass Drum
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22RSW-NP
£62.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans BD22G2CW
£48.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 18"
£48.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama MC62
£39.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD18RBG
£52.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel