Evans B12G1RD

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
from £18.95to £26.395 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads

Price History

1M 3M
Evans B12G1RD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans Power Centre Reverse Dot Snare Drum Head B12G1RD
Evans Power Centre Reverse Dot Snare Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£18.95
£22.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Evans 12" Power Center Reverse Dot Snare Drum Head color
Evans 12" Power Center Reverse Dot Snare Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£22.00
£28.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Evans Power Center Reverse Dot Snare Drum Head - 12 Snare Drum Head - Featuring Reverse Dot for Durability, Focus, Attack - Coated with 10mil Ply - 12 Inch B000EEHMMQ
12" white snare drum head made using a single ply of 10mil film The Power Center offers durability and focus in the center via a 5mil patch Unique notches in the 5", 5mil diameter center dot allows it to flex, keeping the head open at the edges The Reverse Dot head moves the dot to the underside, and out of the way for brushes All Evans drum heads are designed, engineered and manufactured in the USA
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
EVANS Power Center Reverse Dot Drum Head, 12 Inch B12G1RD
EVANS Power Center Reverse Dot Drum Head, 12 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£23.50
£26.50
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Evans 12" Power Center Reverse Dot Snare Drum Head B12G1RD
Evans 12" Power Center Reverse Dot Snare Drum Head B12G1RD, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Evans B12G1RD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans BD20EMADCW
£56.00
Evans BD20EMADCWCompare 3 Prices
Evans TT08ECR
£24.20
Evans TT08ECRCompare 2 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans S08H30
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vic Firth 2BN
£15.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama CL08
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 10"
£18.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 13"
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 8"
£18.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 8"
£18.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans S10H20
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Silentstroke 8"
£18.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark PW5AW
£19.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£18.95
Shipping: £3.95
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£22.45
Shipping: Free
hayesmusic
prodImage
£23.50
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel