Eufy eufyCam S3 Pro 2-Camera Set

Price History
• Network Camera
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• Set Consisting of: 2 x camera and eufy HomeBase hub
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Frame Rate : 15 fps
• Zoom Function: Yes
• Zoom: 8x digital
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eufy eufyCam S3 Pro 2-Camera Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ANKER EUFYCAM S3 PRO 2-CAM KIT BLACK+WHITE T88923W1
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£413.77
Shipping: Free
eufy Security Camera eufyCam S3 Pro 2-Cam Kit,4K Solar Security Camera Outdoor Wireless,Home Security Camera,Colour Night Vision,Face Recognition AI,Local Storage No Monthly Fee,Work With Alexa Amazon_349_494_6
𝐍𝐢𝐠𝐡𝐭𝐭𝐢𝐦𝐞 𝐓𝐡𝐚𝐭'𝐬 𝐀𝐬 𝐁𝐫𝐢𝐠𝐡𝐭 𝐚𝐬 𝐃𝐚𝐲: Harness the power of a 4K camera combined with eufy's MaxColour Vision technology. eufyCam S3 Pro captures exceptionally detailed surveillance footage in every frame, offering day-like image clarity even in ultra-low light conditions without the need for a spotlight. 𝐑𝐞𝐥𝐢𝐚𝐛𝐥𝐞 𝐒𝐨𝐥𝐚𝐫 𝐏𝐨𝐰𝐞𝐫 𝐒𝐲𝐬𝐭𝐞𝐦: Utilise the integrated SolarPlus 2.0 panel on top of the camera or add an external one for maximising sunlight capture. Extend the battery life with versatile and hands-on solar panel installation options to enjoy peace of mind year-round continuous, reliable security. (This kit includes 1 backup solar panel). 𝐎𝐧𝐥𝐲 𝐀𝐥𝐞𝐫𝐭𝐬 𝐘𝐨𝐮 𝐀𝐛𝐨𝐮𝐭 𝐖𝐡𝐚𝐭 𝐌𝐚𝐭𝐭𝐞𝐫𝐬: The dual motion detection system combines radar and passive infrared (PIR) to accurately identify human movement and reduces false alerts by 99%. This ensures that alerts are only triggered by major security events in specified areas. 𝐋𝐨𝐜𝐚𝐥 𝐒𝐞𝐜𝐮𝐫𝐢𝐭𝐲, 𝐍𝐨 𝐌𝐨𝐧𝐭𝐡𝐥𝐲 𝐅𝐞𝐞: Get 16GB of on-device storage and up to 16TB of expandable storage without monthly fees. HomeBase S380 equips your devices with self-learning AI for intelligent management and facilitates effortless control over group settings. Keep your privacy securely in your hands. Compatible with 𝐇𝐨𝐦𝐞𝐊𝐢𝐭, 𝐀𝐥𝐞𝐱𝐚, 𝐚𝐧𝐝 𝐨𝐭𝐡𝐞𝐫 𝐯𝐨𝐢𝐜𝐞 𝐚𝐬𝐬𝐢𝐬𝐭𝐚𝐧𝐭. (The video footage will be 1080P resolution when using HomeKit.), Manufacturer: Anker
prodImage
£485.00
Shipping: Free
eufyCam S3 Pro 2-Cam Kit White T88923W1
Nighttime That's as Bright as Day:  Harness the power of a 4K camera combined with MaxColor Vision™ technology. eufyCam S3 Pro captures exceptionally detailed surveillance footage in every frame, offering day-like image clarity even in ultra-low light conditions without the need for a spotlight. Continuous Power with Solar:  Keep your security powered with the ultra-efficient built-in SolarPlus 2.0 panel on top of the camera or add an external panel to maximise sunlight capture. Extend your camera's battery life your way for peace of mind and year-round security. (Includes 1 additional solar panel). Radar-Powered Detection Alerts Only What Matters:  The dual motion detection system, combining radar and passive infrared (PIR), accurately identifies human movement and reduces false alerts by 99%, guaranteeing that alerts are only triggered by major security events in specified areas. Local Security, No Monthly Fee: 16GB of on-device storage and up to 16TB of expandable storage without monthly fees, HomeBase S380 equips your devices with self-learning AI for intelligent management and facilitates effortless control over group settings, keeps your privacy securely in your hands. Compatible with Apple Home,  Alexa, and Google Assistant. (The video footage will be 1080P resolution when using Apple Home.)
3 to 7 days
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
eufyCam S3 Pro 4K Security Camera (2-Pack) and HomeBase 3 4371553
Monitor your property 24 7 with the eufyCam S3 Pro 4K Security Camera, a wireless system capturing stunning 4K UHD footage day and night. Integrated solar panels powered by SolarPlus 2.0 charge using daylight, so you never worry about changing batteries or running cables. MaxColour Vision provides clear colour footage even in ultra-low light, making nighttime recordings as detailed as daytime. The kit includes 2 cameras, HomeBase 3 with 16GB memory for local storage, and a backup solar panel. Installation is easy with DIY mounting for indoor and outdoor use, and cameras connect wirelessly to the HomeBase hub. Dual motion detection with radar and PIR sensors cuts false alarms by up to 99%, while 24 7 Smart Snapshot mode captures photos without draining the battery. Cameras have a 135 degree viewing angle, 12m range, and 2-way audio for talking to visitors or deterring intruders. Compatible with Alexa, Google Assistant, and Siri, all features work without monthly fees. Includes wall mounts, screws, USB charging cable, Ethernet cable, power adapter, and a 2-year manufacturer's guarantee. In the box: 2x S3 Pro Cameras, 1x HomeBase 3, 1x Backup Solar Panel, 3x Wall Mounts, 2x Screw Packs, 1x USB Charging Cable, 1x Ethernet Cable, 1x Power Adapter. Suitable for indoor and outdoor usage. DIY installation. Wired or Wireless: wireless only. Resolution: 4K UHD. 2-Way audio. 8 LEDs. 16GB memory for . View and record video. 135° viewing angle. 12m viewing range. Night Vision: Yes - colour. Alexa compatible. Google assistant compatible. Siri compatible. App needed for use: Yes. Li-Ion (included). CMOS wireless camera. Size H8.24, W6.9, D14.35cm. Weight 1950g. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 194644293871.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
EUFY eufyCam S3 Pro 4K Ultra HD WiFi Security Camera Kit - 2 Cameras, White 10271510
Keep watch over your home with this Eufy security system. The cameras film in 4K Ultra HD resolution with colour night vision, so you'll get a crystal-clear look at faces and number plates any time of the day. You'll only get alerts for the things that matter with the dual motion detection system which accurately detects people. And with the integrated solar panels you get enough power to keep the cameras running all day from just 2 hours of direct sunlight. Good to know - It comes with the HomeBase 3 hub included, so you can get everything up and running straightaway- The hub includes 16 GB storage built in, and you can expand it with an external hard drive (sold separately)- To scare away threats, there's an integrated spotlight and loud siren that gets triggered by motion or noises- Use the 2-way audio to tell the delivery person where to leave your parcel without getting off your sofa- It works with voice assistants, so you can just ask Alexa or Google Assistant to show you who's at the front door- The cameras are easy to set up and are weatherproof too, so they'll keep on working even in the rain and snow
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
eufy Security eufyCam S3 Pro 2-Cam Kit Solar Security Camera Outdoor Wireless with Solar Panel, Colour Night Vision, 4K, Forever Power 2.0, Face Recognition AI, Expandable Local Storage No Monthly Fee
Experience unbeatable clarity and reliability with the eufy Security eufyCam S3 Pro 2-Cam Kit. This advanced outdoor wireless security system features 4K resolution and revolutionary MaxColour Vision technology, delivering vibrant, day-like colour footage even in ultra-low light—no spotlight required.Enjoy forever power and effortless installation with the robust SolarPlus 2.0 system. The integrated solar panel provides year-round continuous operation, with the option to add an external panel for maximum flexibility. Advanced AI, including facial recognition, works with a dual motion detection system (radar and PIR) to reduce false alerts by 99%, so you’re only notified about what truly matters.Your data stays private and secure with expandable local storage of up to 16TB and no mandatory monthly fees. The included HomeBase S380 centralizes control with self-learning AI for intelligent management. Take complete command of your security with eufyCam S3 Pro.
2 days
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Eufy S3 Pro 2 Black Plus White CCTV Camera Kit 0768171
Experience peace of mind day and night with a wireless home security camera system that delivers 4K clarity and vibrant colour vision even in the darkest conditions, thanks to MaxColor Night Vision and solar-powered convenience. eufyCam S3 Pro offers intelligent face recognition AI and radar-powered detection that only alerts you to what truly matters, while local storage ensures your footage remains private and subscription-free. Expandable storage and easy home installation make this outdoor battery powered CCTV camera kit perfect for keeping your home secure without ongoing costs.
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Anker Eufy eufyCam S3 Pro 2-Cam Kit Bullet IP Security Camera Outdoor 3840 X 2160 Pixe T88923W1
Eufy eufyCam S3 Pro 2-Cam Kit Bullet IP Security Camera Outdoor 3840 X 2160 Pixe, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£519.55
Shipping: Free
eufy Security eufyCam S3 Pro 2-Cam Kit Solar Security Camera Outdoor Wireless with Solar Panel, Colour Night Vision, 4K, Forever Power 2.0, Face Recognition AI, Expandable Local Storage No Monthly Fee
Nighttime That's As Bright as Day: Harness the power of a 4K camera combined with eufy's MaxColour Vision technology. eufyCam S3 Pro captures exceptionally detailed surveillance footage in every frame, offering day-like image clarity even in ultra-low light conditions without the need for a spotlight. Reliable Solar Power System: Experience peace of mind year-round with continuous, reliable security powered by SolarPlus 2.0 technology. Choose the built-in solar panel for convenience or add an external panel for expanded coverage. It's also got versatile mounting options to make installation easier. Only Alerts You About What Matters: The dual motion detection system combines radar and passive infrared (PIR) to accurately identify human movement and reduces false alerts by 99%. This ensures that alerts are only triggered by major security events in specified areas. Local Security, No Monthly Fee: Get 16GB of on-device storage and up to 16TB of expandable storage without monthly fees. HomeBase S380 equips your devices with self-learning AI for intelligent management and facilitates effortless control over group settings. Keep your privacy securely in your hands. Compatible with HomeKit, Alexa, and other voice assistant. (The video footage will be 1080P resolution when using HomeKit.), Weight: 0.9149183873 Pounds, Manufacturer: Anker
prodImage
£560.46
Shipping: Free
eufyCam S3 Pro 2-Cam Kit white
Nighttime That's as Bright as Day:  Harness the power of a 4K camera combined with MaxColor Vision™ technology. eufyCam S3 Pro captures exceptionally detailed surveillance footage in every frame, offering day-like image clarity even in ultra-low light conditions without the need for a spotlight. Reliable Solar Power System: Experience peace of mind year-round with continuous, reliable security powered by SolarPlus™ 2.0 technology. Choose the built-in panel for streamlined efficiency or add an external panel to expand energy coverage. This system offers versatile mounting options and reliable backup power for continuous security.  (Includes 1 additional solar panel) Radar-Powered Detection Alerts Only What Matters:  The dual motion detection system, combining radar and passive infrared (PIR), accurately identifies human movement and reduces false alerts by 99%, guaranteeing that alerts are only triggered by major security events in specified areas. Local Security, No Monthly Fee: 16GB of on-device storage and up to 16TB of expandable storage without monthly fees, HomeBase S380 equips your devices with self-learning AI for intelligent management and facilitates effortless control over group settings, keeps your privacy securely in your hands. Compatible with Apple Home,  Alexa, and Google Assistant. (The video footage will be 1080P resolution when using Apple Home.)
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W69 mm x H82.4 mm x D143.5 mm
Weight:543 g
Other
Zoom Function:Yes
Zoom:8x digital
Night Vision:Yes
Colour Night Vision:Yes
Protection Rating:IP 67
Microphone:Yes
Integrated Speakers:Yes
Siren:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Person Detection:Yes
Vehicle Detection:Yes
Line Crossing:No
Tamper Detection:No
ONVIF Support:No
Power Supply:Battery, Solar cell
Set Consisting of
2 x camera and eufy HomeBase hub
Video
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
Frame Rate :15 fps
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n

Price History

1M 3M
Eufy eufyCam S3 Pro 2-Camera Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eufy

Eufy EufyCam 2C
£82.98
Eufy EufyCam 2CCompare 13 Prices
Eufy eufyCam S4 2-Pack
£799.00
Eufy eufyCam S4 2-PackCompare 1 Prices
Eufy E340 with additional doorbell
£50.47
Eufy E340 with additional doorbellCompare 19 Prices
Eufy HomeBase S380 (T80303D1)
£136.77
Eufy HomeBase S380 (T80303D1)Compare 9 Prices
Eufy SoloCam S220
£59.99
Eufy SoloCam S220Compare 14 Prices
Eufy Video Doorbell E340
£99.99
Eufy Video Doorbell E340Compare 26 Prices
Eufy S330 (T81603W1)
£119.15
Eufy S330 (T81603W1)Compare 6 Prices
Eufy Floodlight Cam E340
£149.00
Eufy Floodlight Cam E340Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Axis M2036-LE
£415.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Reolink NVS8-5KD4-A
£415.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Abus IPCB34511A
£416.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arlo Pro 3 (VMS4440P)
£420.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Axis M3088-V
£433.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hanwha Techwin QNV-7082R
£389.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Axis P3925-R
£444.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Axis P1265 Mk II
£381.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eufy eufyCam S3 Pro 2-Camera Set
prodImage
£413.77
Shipping: Free
J & R Enterprises Ltd
prodImage
£485.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£489.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel