etnies Fader

Price History
• Sneaker
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
etnies Fader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

265 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - White/Navy - 9,5 149685776
𝗖𝗟𝗘𝗔𝗡 𝗩𝗨𝗟𝗖 - The etnies Fader combines a clean vulcanized silhouette with timeless skate styling for reliable board feel and everyday wear. 𝗗𝗨𝗥𝗔𝗕𝗟𝗘 𝗨𝗣𝗣𝗘𝗥 - Suede and textile upper with reinforced toe and stitched overlays stand up to repeated flips and daily street skating. 𝗖𝗨𝗦𝗛𝗜𝗢𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗖𝗨𝗣𝗦𝗢𝗟𝗘 - Full rubber cupsole with STI Foam footbed absorbs hard-landing impact while the padded collar keeps you comfortable through long sessions. 𝗦𝗨𝗦𝗧𝗔𝗜𝗡𝗔𝗕𝗜𝗟𝗜𝗧𝗬 - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. Together, we make a positive impact. 𝗦𝗞𝗔𝗧𝗘𝗕𝗢𝗔𝗥𝗗𝗘𝗥 𝗢𝗪𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗦𝗜𝗡𝗖𝗘 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company.
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Dark Grey/Black - 9,5 B0F84LSCBJ
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Dark Grey/Black - 8 037042DGB8
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Dark Grey/Black - 10 037042DGB10
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader Mens Skate Trainers in Dark Grey Black - 8 UK 4101000203-022
Etnies Fader Mens Skate Trainers in Dark Grey Black - 8 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader Mens Skate Trainers in Dark Grey Black - 12 UK 4101000203-022
Etnies Fader Mens Skate Trainers in Dark Grey Black - 12 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader Mens Skate Trainers in Dark Grey Black - 7 UK 4101000203-022
Etnies Fader Mens Skate Trainers in Dark Grey Black - 7 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader Mens Skate Trainers in Dark Grey Black - 8.5 UK 4101000203-022
Etnies Fader Mens Skate Trainers in Dark Grey Black - 8.5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader - Classic Skate Cupsole, Reinforced Build, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers - Black/Green - 14 B0BWZK4HW7
prodImage
£55.69
Shipping: Free
etnies Fader - Classic Skate Cupsole, Reinforced Build, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers - Black/Green - 5.5 B0BWZMYB71
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER 4101000203-185
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER White Available in men's sizes. 10.Men > Shoes > Skate shoes
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER 4101000203-185
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER White Available in men's sizes. 10.Men > Shoes > Skate shoes
5 days
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers Black Green B0BWZ3DXCW
The 𝗲𝘁𝗻𝗶𝗲𝘀 Fader - A long running legendary silhouette featuring bold branding for timeless skate appeal. Chunky heritage vibes. 🛡️ 𝗗𝗨𝗥𝗔𝗕𝗟𝗘 𝗖𝗢𝗡𝗦𝗧𝗥𝗨𝗖𝗧𝗜𝗢𝗡 - 300 NBS rubber outsole. Cupsole design with reinforced stitching prevents blowouts from heavy landings. ☁ 𝗖𝗨𝗦𝗛𝗜𝗢𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗖𝗢𝗠𝗙𝗢𝗥𝗧 - This classic style comes with a die cut EVA insole and padded tongue and collar for additional protection and comfort. 🌎 𝗦𝗨𝗦𝗧𝗔𝗜𝗡𝗔𝗕𝗜𝗟𝗜𝗧𝗬 - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. Together, we make a positive impact. 🛹 𝗦𝗞𝗔𝗧𝗘𝗕𝗢𝗔𝗥𝗗𝗘𝗥 𝗢𝗪𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗦𝗜𝗡𝗖𝗘 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company. Our roots in skateboarding drive everything we do.
prodImage
£56.94
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Warm Grey/Black - 11 149685752
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers B0D8BYF28M
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Black/Red - 8 B0F84H8SPS
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers B0D8C1JYDY
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Brown/Blue - 12 B0F84H9P8P
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Brown/Blue - 7 B0F84J8JCR
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Brown/Blue - 10 B0F84HNJ6Q
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Black/Red - 10 B0F84HTLZL
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Brown/Blue - 8 B0F84KFMKJ
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Black/Red - 14 B0F84JJ6RV
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Black/Red - 5 B0F84KY6SD
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Black/Red - 7 B0F84FWYRM
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Black/Red - 6 B0F84FSVL1
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Black/Red - 12 B0F84H6JSM
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Black/Red - 2,5 B0F84KSD92
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Brown/Blue - 8,5 B0F84FC1DV
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Grey/Purple - 5,5 B0F84J8JC5
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
etnies Fader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Reviews

Latest
Fell apart!
Autor: Salaciousb
|
02/08/2020
|
Comfortable and fitted well. Wore only a few times over the period of a couple of months - then they literally fell apart. Not well made at all - wondering if they are 100% Etnie product :(
Great shoes
Autor: J P
|
17/03/2020
|
Great shoes for people with flat feet
My daughter loves them
Autor: Franceshoe
|
13/01/2020
|
Bought for my daughter, she is very happy with them.
No grip ?
Autor: B1gsword
|
21/10/2019
|
Skate shoes that cannot grip ? Fine on the ground but cannot grip pedals or a board..
SUPERB
Autor: JAY S.
|
03/10/2019
|
Love these shoes.. really comfortable and stylish . skate shoes are always the best. I am also Vegan so using no animal products is a superb bonus
With reviews from

etnies Fader Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 15 reviews
5
9
4
2
3
1
2
1
2

More from etnies

etnies Jameson 2 Eco
£16.59
etnies Jameson 2 EcoCompare 288 Prices
etnies Scout
£39.99
etnies ScoutCompare 13 Prices
etnies Kingpin
£23.42
etnies KingpinCompare 285 Prices
etnies Calli Vulc
£12.65
etnies Calli VulcCompare 3 Prices
etnies Jameson 2 Eco Kids
£29.78
etnies Jameson 2 Eco KidsCompare 3 Prices
etnies Fader Women
£30.51
etnies Fader WomenCompare 9 Prices
etnies Kingpin 2
£58.49
etnies Kingpin 2Compare 29 Prices
Etnies Locut Sneakers
source: OnBuy
£52.49
Etnies Locut SneakersCompare 18 Prices
Etnies Callicut Sneakers
source: Amazon
£19.07
Etnies Callicut SneakersCompare 55 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Lightshift 2.0 Shoes
source: Amazon
Adidas Lightshift 2.0 Shoes
£26.09
Compare Prices
81 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£26.00
Compare Prices
876 offers
Skechers Graceful - Get Connected
£26.30
Compare Prices
247 offers
Puma Smash Buck Men
£26.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Reebok NPC II
£25.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
DC Pure
£27.00
Compare Prices
84 offers
Hush Puppies Camille Trainers
source: Amazon
Hush Puppies Camille Trainers
£25.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas 9174
£25.90
Compare Prices
20 offers
Puma MILENIO TECH Sneaker
source: Amazon
Puma MILENIO TECH Sneaker
£25.89
Compare Prices
79 offers
etnies Fader
prodImage
£26.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.97
Shipping: Free
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel