etnies Fader

Manufacturer: etnies
etnies Fader
from £32.71354 offersManufacturer: etniesPrice History
• Sneaker
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

354 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Red/White/Gum - 14 B0DFM77776
𝗖𝗟𝗘𝗔𝗡 𝗩𝗨𝗟𝗖 - The etnies Fader combines a clean vulcanized silhouette with timeless skate styling for reliable board feel and everyday wear. 𝗗𝗨𝗥𝗔𝗕𝗟𝗘 𝗨𝗣𝗣𝗘𝗥 - Suede and textile upper with reinforced toe and stitched overlays stand up to repeated flips and daily street skating. 𝗖𝗨𝗦𝗛𝗜𝗢𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗖𝗨𝗣𝗦𝗢𝗟𝗘 - Full rubber cupsole with STI Foam footbed absorbs hard-landing impact while the padded collar keeps you comfortable through long sessions. 𝗦𝗨𝗦𝗧𝗔𝗜𝗡𝗔𝗕𝗜𝗟𝗜𝗧𝗬 - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. Together, we make a positive impact. 𝗦𝗞𝗔𝗧𝗘𝗕𝗢𝗔𝗥𝗗𝗘𝗥 𝗢𝗪𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗦𝗜𝗡𝗖𝗘 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company.
prodImage
£52.32
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Fader Skate Shoe, Black/Charcoal/Blue, 12 UK B0B23G39DF
𝗗𝘂𝗿𝗮𝗯𝗶𝗹𝗶𝘁𝘆 - The streets and mother nature can be tough, but etnies products are tougher. Designed to excel in a variety of built and natural environments, our products also look great while performing. 𝗦𝘂𝘀𝘁𝗮𝗶𝗻𝗮𝗯𝗶𝗹𝗶𝘁𝘆 - Etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. Together, we make a positive impact. 𝗦𝗸𝗮𝘁𝗲𝗯𝗼𝗮𝗿𝗱𝗲𝗿 𝗼𝘄𝗻𝗲𝗱 𝘀𝗶𝗻𝗰𝗲 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - Etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company. Our roots in skateboarding drive everything we do. 𝗗𝗲𝘀𝗶𝗴𝗻𝗲𝗱 𝗶𝗻 𝗖𝗮𝗹𝗶𝗳𝗼𝗿𝗻𝗶𝗮 - Our products are thoughtfully crafted in Lake Forest, California, ensuring the highest quality and innovation in every item. 𝗢𝘂𝗿 𝗺𝗶𝘀𝘀𝗶𝗼𝗻 - We aim to inspire youth through a passionate commitment to sports, community, and the environment. Join us in making a difference.
prodImage
£52.38
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Black Raw - 12 B0F84GTBVB
prodImage
£52.57
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers B0DFMB3BXP
The 𝗲𝘁𝗻𝗶𝗲𝘀 Fader - A long running legendary silhouette featuring bold branding for timeless skate appeal. Chunky heritage vibes. 🛡️ 𝗗𝗨𝗥𝗔𝗕𝗟𝗘 𝗖𝗢𝗡𝗦𝗧𝗥𝗨𝗖𝗧𝗜𝗢𝗡 - 300 NBS rubber outsole. Cupsole design with reinforced stitching prevents blowouts from heavy landings. ☁ 𝗖𝗨𝗦𝗛𝗜𝗢𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗖𝗢𝗠𝗙𝗢𝗥𝗧 - This classic style comes with a die cut EVA insole and padded tongue and collar for additional protection and comfort. 🌎 𝗦𝗨𝗦𝗧𝗔𝗜𝗡𝗔𝗕𝗜𝗟𝗜𝗧𝗬 - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. Together, we make a positive impact. 🛹 𝗦𝗞𝗔𝗧𝗘𝗕𝗢𝗔𝗥𝗗𝗘𝗥 𝗢𝗪𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗦𝗜𝗡𝗖𝗘 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company. Our roots in skateboarding drive everything we do.
prodImage
£52.57
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Black Raw - 8,5 B0F84GNK5C
prodImage
£52.60
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers B005DB9CUA
prodImage
£52.63
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader Mens Skate Trainers in Black - 9 UK B005DB9IJU
Upper material: Leather & Synthetic Lining: Textile Insole material: Textile Sole material: Rubber Closure: Lace-Up
prodImage
£52.65
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers B005DB9BTC
prodImage
£52.65
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Fader Sneakers, Black 013 Black Dirty Wash 013, 11 UK B005DB9C00
𝗖𝗟𝗘𝗔𝗡 𝗩𝗨𝗟𝗖 - The etnies Fader combines a clean vulcanized silhouette with timeless skate styling for reliable board feel and everyday wear. 𝗗𝗨𝗥𝗔𝗕𝗟𝗘 𝗨𝗣𝗣𝗘𝗥 - Suede and textile upper with reinforced toe and stitched overlays stand up to repeated flips and daily street skating. 𝗖𝗨𝗦𝗛𝗜𝗢𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗖𝗨𝗣𝗦𝗢𝗟𝗘 - Full rubber cupsole with STI Foam footbed absorbs hard-landing impact while the padded collar keeps you comfortable through long sessions. 𝗦𝗨𝗦𝗧𝗔𝗜𝗡𝗔𝗕𝗜𝗟𝗜𝗧𝗬 - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. Together, we make a positive impact. 𝗦𝗞𝗔𝗧𝗘𝗕𝗢𝗔𝗥𝗗𝗘𝗥 𝗢𝗪𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗦𝗜𝗡𝗖𝗘 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company. This long running etnies style has the trademark etnies arrow logo integrated into the heel area. Freatures a 300 nbs rubber outsole with an internal eva midsole, sti foam lite level 1 footbed and padded tongue and collar for additional protection and comfort
prodImage
£52.65
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers B005DB9C82
prodImage
£52.65
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers B005DB9J0S
prodImage
£52.65
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader Mens Skate Trainers in Black - 7 UK B005DB9HL4
Trademark etnies arrow logo integrated into the heel area with elastic tongue-centring straps. Also features 300 nbs rubber outsole with an internal eva midsole, an sti foam lite level 1 foot bed and padded tongue and collar for additional protection and comfort This long running etnies style has the trademark etnies arrow logo integrated into the heel area. Freatures a 300 nbs rubber outsole with an internal eva midsole, sti foam lite level 1 footbed and padded tongue and collar for additional protection and comfort
prodImage
£52.65
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Fader Sneakers, Black 013 Black Dirty Wash 013, 14 UK B005DB9I04
prodImage
£52.65
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers B005DB9AFC
prodImage
£52.65
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Black Dirty Wash - 10 B005DB9DOK
prodImage
£52.65
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader Men's Skate Shoe, Black/Gum - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B004H1U9WC
prodImage
£52.65
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader Men's Skate Shoe, White/Black/Gum - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B0B248KKSM
prodImage
£52.65
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader Men's Skate Shoe, Navy/Tan - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B0BN3YGHS9
prodImage
£52.65
Shipping: Free
Etnies Men's Fader Skate Shoe, Schwarzes Kaugummi, 5.5 UK B004H1U9YU
400 NBS rubber outsole with internal ethylene vinyl acetate midsole
prodImage
£52.65
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Black Dirty Wash - 7,5 B005DB9DBS
prodImage
£52.65
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Black Dirty Wash - 9,5 B005DB9HSC
prodImage
£52.65
Shipping: Free
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER 4101000203-013
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER Black Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Skate shoes
5 days
prodImage
£52.65
Shipping: Free
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER 4101000203-013
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER Black Available in men's sizes. 9.5.Men > Shoes > Skate shoes
5 days
prodImage
£52.65
Shipping: Free
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER 4101000203-013
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER Black Available in men's sizes. 7.Men > Shoes > Skate shoes
5 days
prodImage
£52.65
Shipping: Free
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER 4101000203-013
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER Black Available in men's sizes. 11.Men > Shoes > Skate shoes
5 days
prodImage
£52.65
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Warm Grey/Black - 7 B0F84KBTPY
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader Men's Skate Shoe, White/Green - Sustainable, Comfortable, and Durable Sneakers B0C75QRRDB
prodImage
£52.91
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Black Raw - 6 B0F84HRX3D
prodImage
£52.97
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers Grey Black ETFWFADERLGRYWHT-5-uk
prodImage
£52.98
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Warm Grey/Black - 3 B0F84P7KCH
prodImage
£53.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
etnies Fader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from etnies

etnies Jameson 2 Eco
£25.55
etnies Jameson 2 EcoCompare 546 Prices
etnies Kingpin
£27.81
etnies KingpinCompare 390 Prices
etnies Kingpin 2
£58.49
etnies Kingpin 2Compare 20 Prices
etnies Calli Vulc
£39.78
etnies Calli VulcCompare 19 Prices
etnies Jameson 2 Eco Kids
£47.92
etnies Jameson 2 Eco KidsCompare 2 Prices
etnies Fader Women
£34.45
etnies Fader WomenCompare 13 Prices
etnies Fader Kids
£32.96
etnies Fader KidsCompare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Work: Squad SR - Myton
£32.52
Compare Prices
177 offers
Skechers Delson 3.0 - Ezra
£32.51
Compare Prices
94 offers
Skechers Summits women (12980)
£32.32
Compare Prices
129 offers
Vans Knu Skool
£32.50
Compare Prices
253 offers
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£32.94
Compare Prices
329 offers
Skechers Uno - Stand on Air Women
£36.60
Compare Prices
673 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic (M9696C)
£32.99
Compare Prices
147 offers
Puma Match 74
£32.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Nite Jogger Women
£33.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reebok Classic Leather Suede Women
£32.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
etnies Fader
prodImage
£32.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.58
Shipping: Free
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
supereightstore
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel