etnies Fader

Price History
• Sneaker
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
etnies Fader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

266 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - White/Navy - 14 B0F84H8SPQ
𝗖𝗟𝗘𝗔𝗡 𝗩𝗨𝗟𝗖 - The etnies Fader combines a clean vulcanized silhouette with timeless skate styling for reliable board feel and everyday wear. 𝗗𝗨𝗥𝗔𝗕𝗟𝗘 𝗨𝗣𝗣𝗘𝗥 - Suede and textile upper with reinforced toe and stitched overlays stand up to repeated flips and daily street skating. 𝗖𝗨𝗦𝗛𝗜𝗢𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗖𝗨𝗣𝗦𝗢𝗟𝗘 - Full rubber cupsole with STI Foam footbed absorbs hard-landing impact while the padded collar keeps you comfortable through long sessions. 𝗦𝗨𝗦𝗧𝗔𝗜𝗡𝗔𝗕𝗜𝗟𝗜𝗧𝗬 - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. Together, we make a positive impact. 𝗦𝗞𝗔𝗧𝗘𝗕𝗢𝗔𝗥𝗗𝗘𝗥 𝗢𝗪𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗦𝗜𝗡𝗖𝗘 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company.
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Grey/Purple - 4 B0F84G8ZXH
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Brown/Blue - 11 B0F84JV75B
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Grey/Purple - 10 B0F84JL448
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Brown/Blue - 5 B0F84HDRD9
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Grey/Purple - 14 B0F84K5WFD
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Brown/Blue - 6 B0F84HJMVG
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Grey/Purple - 8 B0F84JJNTK
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Grey/Purple - 11 B0F84K3CK6
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Grey/Purple - 6 B0F84KQKX5
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers B0D8C28Q6Q
The 𝗲𝘁𝗻𝗶𝗲𝘀 Fader - A long running legendary silhouette featuring bold branding for timeless skate appeal. Chunky heritage vibes. 🛡️ 𝗗𝗨𝗥𝗔𝗕𝗟𝗘 𝗖𝗢𝗡𝗦𝗧𝗥𝗨𝗖𝗧𝗜𝗢𝗡 - 300 NBS rubber outsole. Cupsole design with reinforced stitching prevents blowouts from heavy landings. ☁ 𝗖𝗨𝗦𝗛𝗜𝗢𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗖𝗢𝗠𝗙𝗢𝗥𝗧 - This classic style comes with a die cut EVA insole and padded tongue and collar for additional protection and comfort. 🌎 𝗦𝗨𝗦𝗧𝗔𝗜𝗡𝗔𝗕𝗜𝗟𝗜𝗧𝗬 - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. Together, we make a positive impact. 🛹 𝗦𝗞𝗔𝗧𝗘𝗕𝗢𝗔𝗥𝗗𝗘𝗥 𝗢𝗪𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗦𝗜𝗡𝗖𝗘 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company. Our roots in skateboarding drive everything we do.
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Grey/Purple - 7 B0F84JW26B
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Grey/Purple - 9 B0F84HGZP4
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Brown/Blue - 14 B0F84L1DRG
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Brown/Blue - 2,5 B0F84J9GZZ
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Brown/Blue - 4 B0F84L54HF
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Grey/Purple - 5 B0F84LRJ79
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Grey/Purple - 2,5 B0F84HMHLQ
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Grey/Purple - 9,5 B0F84HVVS5
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Brown/Blue - 13 B0F84L7NCC
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Grey/Purple - 7,5 B0F84HSL1G
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Brown/Blue - 7,5 B0F84JSNHH
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Grey/Purple - 10,5 B0F84GKSRF
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Dark Grey/Black - 6,5 B0F84HKQ32
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - White/Navy - 7,5 149685782
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - White/Navy - 8,5 037043WHN8H
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - White/Navy - 11 B0F84FW3HC
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - White/Navy - 9 149685767
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Dark Grey/Black - 2,5 B0F84GV4Z7
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - White/Navy - 9,5 149685776
prodImage
£55.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
etnies Fader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Reviews

Latest
Fell apart!
Autor: Salaciousb
|
02/08/2020
|
Comfortable and fitted well. Wore only a few times over the period of a couple of months - then they literally fell apart. Not well made at all - wondering if they are 100% Etnie product :(
Great shoes
Autor: J P
|
17/03/2020
|
Great shoes for people with flat feet
My daughter loves them
Autor: Franceshoe
|
13/01/2020
|
Bought for my daughter, she is very happy with them.
No grip ?
Autor: B1gsword
|
21/10/2019
|
Skate shoes that cannot grip ? Fine on the ground but cannot grip pedals or a board..
SUPERB
Autor: JAY S.
|
03/10/2019
|
Love these shoes.. really comfortable and stylish . skate shoes are always the best. I am also Vegan so using no animal products is a superb bonus
With reviews from

etnies Fader Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 15 reviews
5
9
4
2
3
1
2
1
2

More from etnies

etnies Jameson 2 Eco
£16.59
etnies Jameson 2 EcoCompare 288 Prices
etnies Scout
£39.99
etnies ScoutCompare 13 Prices
etnies Kingpin
£23.42
etnies KingpinCompare 286 Prices
etnies Calli Vulc
£12.65
etnies Calli VulcCompare 3 Prices
etnies Jameson 2 Eco Kids
£29.78
etnies Jameson 2 Eco KidsCompare 3 Prices
etnies Fader Women
£30.51
etnies Fader WomenCompare 9 Prices
etnies Kingpin 2
£58.49
etnies Kingpin 2Compare 30 Prices
Etnies Callicut Sneakers
source: Amazon
£19.07
Etnies Callicut SneakersCompare 55 Prices
Etnies Locut Sneakers
source: OnBuy
£52.49
Etnies Locut SneakersCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gola Quota Men
£23.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
Puma Club II Trainers
source: Amazon
Puma Club II Trainers
£23.52
Compare Prices
55 offers
Puma Cali Womens Trainers
source: Amazon
Puma Cali Womens Trainers
£23.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Geox Savage Junior Boys School Shoes
source: Amazon
Geox Savage Junior Boys School Shoes
£23.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Puma Classic+ Suede
£20.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Keds Women's TRIPLE Sneaker
source: Secret Sales
Keds Women's TRIPLE Sneaker
£23.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pepe Jeans Brady Party W Sneakers
source: Sneakin UK
Pepe Jeans Brady Party W Sneakers
£23.86
Compare Prices
26 offers
Adidas Nite Jogger Women
£23.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas ADIPISTA Shoes
source: Amazon
Adidas ADIPISTA Shoes
£20.76
Compare Prices
101 offers
Skechers Summits - Quick Getaway
£23.05
Compare Prices
41 offers
etnies Fader
prodImage
£23.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.97
Shipping: Free
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel