etnies Fader

Manufacturer: etnies
etnies Fader
from £32.71to £99.56355 offersManufacturer: etnies
• Sneaker
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
etnies Fader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

355 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER 4101000203-536
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER Black Available in men's sizes. 6.Men > Shoes > Skate shoes
5 days
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER 4101000203-536
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER Black Available in men's sizes. 10.Men > Shoes > Skate shoes
5 days
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader Lace Up Casual Suede Mens Trainers In Brown Tan UK 7 - 12
Etnies Fader Lace Up Casual Suede Mens Trainers In Brown Tan UK 7 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Tan/Black - 14 B0DWH433K8
𝗖𝗟𝗘𝗔𝗡 𝗩𝗨𝗟𝗖 - The etnies Fader combines a clean vulcanized silhouette with timeless skate styling for reliable board feel and everyday wear. 𝗗𝗨𝗥𝗔𝗕𝗟𝗘 𝗨𝗣𝗣𝗘𝗥 - Suede and textile upper with reinforced toe and stitched overlays stand up to repeated flips and daily street skating. 𝗖𝗨𝗦𝗛𝗜𝗢𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗖𝗨𝗣𝗦𝗢𝗟𝗘 - Full rubber cupsole with STI Foam footbed absorbs hard-landing impact while the padded collar keeps you comfortable through long sessions. 𝗦𝗨𝗦𝗧𝗔𝗜𝗡𝗔𝗕𝗜𝗟𝗜𝗧𝗬 - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. Together, we make a positive impact. 𝗦𝗞𝗔𝗧𝗘𝗕𝗢𝗔𝗥𝗗𝗘𝗥 𝗢𝗪𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗦𝗜𝗡𝗖𝗘 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company.
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Carbon - 7 B0DWHHTM82
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Tan/Black - 10,5 B0DWHMGTTG
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Brown/Blue - 13 B0F84L7NCC
prodImage
£68.02
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Dark Grey/Black - 2,5 ETNIES-4101000203-22_035
prodImage
£73.13
Shipping: Free
etnies Fader - Classic Skate Cupsole, Reinforced Build, Cushioned Feel, Everyday Sneakers - Black/Green - 5.5 ETNIES-4101000203-985_065
prodImage
£76.29
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers ETNIES-4101000203-619_050
The 𝗲𝘁𝗻𝗶𝗲𝘀 Fader - A long running legendary silhouette featuring bold branding for timeless skate appeal. Chunky heritage vibes. 🛡️ 𝗗𝗨𝗥𝗔𝗕𝗟𝗘 𝗖𝗢𝗡𝗦𝗧𝗥𝗨𝗖𝗧𝗜𝗢𝗡 - 300 NBS rubber outsole. Cupsole design with reinforced stitching prevents blowouts from heavy landings. ☁ 𝗖𝗨𝗦𝗛𝗜𝗢𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗖𝗢𝗠𝗙𝗢𝗥𝗧 - This classic style comes with a die cut EVA insole and padded tongue and collar for additional protection and comfort. 🌎 𝗦𝗨𝗦𝗧𝗔𝗜𝗡𝗔𝗕𝗜𝗟𝗜𝗧𝗬 - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. Together, we make a positive impact. 🛹 𝗦𝗞𝗔𝗧𝗘𝗕𝗢𝗔𝗥𝗗𝗘𝗥 𝗢𝗪𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗦𝗜𝗡𝗖𝗘 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company. Our roots in skateboarding drive everything we do.
prodImage
£76.47
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader Trainers Black/Dirty Wash men
Etnies Fader Trainers Black/Dirty Wash men, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£77.30
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader Trainers Black/Dirty Wash men
Etnies Fader Trainers Black/Dirty Wash men, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£77.30
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader Trainers Black/Dirty Wash men
Etnies Fader Trainers Black/Dirty Wash men, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£77.30
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader Trainers Black/Dirty Wash men
Etnies Fader Trainers Black/Dirty Wash men, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£77.30
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader Trainers Black/Dirty Wash men
Etnies Fader Trainers Black/Dirty Wash men, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£77.30
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader Trainers Black/Dirty Wash men
Etnies Fader Trainers Black/Dirty Wash men, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£77.30
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader Trainers Black/Dirty Wash men
Etnies Fader Trainers Black/Dirty Wash men, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£77.30
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader Sneakers black 386245EU42
Fashion exclusively at EMPEtnies Fader Sneakers available in sizes EU42, EU45, EU47.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: Leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader Sneakers black 386245EU47
Fashion exclusively at EMPEtnies Fader Sneakers available in sizes EU42, EU45, EU47.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: Leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader Sneakers black 386245EU45
Fashion exclusively at EMPEtnies Fader Sneakers available in sizes EU42, EU45, EU47.Details:Colour: blackPattern: plainMain material: Leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Grey/Purple - 4 B0F84G8ZXH
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Brown/Blue - 5 B0F84HDRD9
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Grey/Purple - 14 B0F84K5WFD
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Brown/Blue - 3 B0F84JJ6S7
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Black/Red - 14 B0F84JJ6RV
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Black/Red - 4
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Brown/Blue - 6
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Grey/Purple - 13 B0F84K8178
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Black/Red - 5 B0F84KY6SD
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Grey/Purple - 6
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
etnies Fader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from etnies

etnies Jameson 2 Eco
£25.55
etnies Jameson 2 EcoCompare 548 Prices
etnies Kingpin
£27.81
etnies KingpinCompare 390 Prices
etnies Kingpin 2
£58.49
etnies Kingpin 2Compare 20 Prices
etnies Calli Vulc
£39.78
etnies Calli VulcCompare 19 Prices
etnies Jameson 2 Eco Kids
£47.92
etnies Jameson 2 Eco KidsCompare 2 Prices
etnies Fader Women
£34.45
etnies Fader WomenCompare 13 Prices
etnies Fader Kids
£32.96
etnies Fader KidsCompare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Work: Squad SR - Myton
£32.52
Compare Prices
189 offers
Skechers Delson 3.0 - Ezra
£32.51
Compare Prices
95 offers
Skechers Summits women (12980)
£32.32
Compare Prices
132 offers
Vans Knu Skool
£32.50
Compare Prices
254 offers
Asics Japan S men
£32.99
Compare Prices
129 offers
Skechers Uno - Stand on Air Women
£36.60
Compare Prices
683 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic (M9696C)
£32.99
Compare Prices
147 offers
Puma Match 74
£32.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Nite Jogger Women
£33.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reebok Classic Leather Suede Women
£32.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
etnies Fader
prodImage
£32.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.58
Shipping: Free
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
supereightstore
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel