etnies Fader

Manufacturer: etnies
etnies Fader
from £32.71to £99.56354 offersManufacturer: etnies
• Sneaker
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
etnies Fader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

354 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Grey/Purple - 8 B0F84JJNTK
𝗖𝗟𝗘𝗔𝗡 𝗩𝗨𝗟𝗖 - The etnies Fader combines a clean vulcanized silhouette with timeless skate styling for reliable board feel and everyday wear. 𝗗𝗨𝗥𝗔𝗕𝗟𝗘 𝗨𝗣𝗣𝗘𝗥 - Suede and textile upper with reinforced toe and stitched overlays stand up to repeated flips and daily street skating. 𝗖𝗨𝗦𝗛𝗜𝗢𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗖𝗨𝗣𝗦𝗢𝗟𝗘 - Full rubber cupsole with STI Foam footbed absorbs hard-landing impact while the padded collar keeps you comfortable through long sessions. 𝗦𝗨𝗦𝗧𝗔𝗜𝗡𝗔𝗕𝗜𝗟𝗜𝗧𝗬 - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. Together, we make a positive impact. 𝗦𝗞𝗔𝗧𝗘𝗕𝗢𝗔𝗥𝗗𝗘𝗥 𝗢𝗪𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗦𝗜𝗡𝗖𝗘 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company.
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Grey/Purple - 11 B0F84K3CK6
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Black/Red - 7 B0F84FWYRM
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers B0D8C28Q6Q
The 𝗲𝘁𝗻𝗶𝗲𝘀 Fader - A long running legendary silhouette featuring bold branding for timeless skate appeal. Chunky heritage vibes. 🛡️ 𝗗𝗨𝗥𝗔𝗕𝗟𝗘 𝗖𝗢𝗡𝗦𝗧𝗥𝗨𝗖𝗧𝗜𝗢𝗡 - 300 NBS rubber outsole. Cupsole design with reinforced stitching prevents blowouts from heavy landings. ☁ 𝗖𝗨𝗦𝗛𝗜𝗢𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗖𝗢𝗠𝗙𝗢𝗥𝗧 - This classic style comes with a die cut EVA insole and padded tongue and collar for additional protection and comfort. 🌎 𝗦𝗨𝗦𝗧𝗔𝗜𝗡𝗔𝗕𝗜𝗟𝗜𝗧𝗬 - etnies is committed to the environment, having planted over 2.3 million trees with the support of our dedicated community. Together, we make a positive impact. 🛹 𝗦𝗞𝗔𝗧𝗘𝗕𝗢𝗔𝗥𝗗𝗘𝗥 𝗢𝗪𝗡𝗘𝗗 𝗦𝗜𝗡𝗖𝗘 𝟭𝟵𝟴𝟲 - etnies is proud to be the first skateboarder-owned and operated global action sports footwear and apparel company. Our roots in skateboarding drive everything we do.
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Grey/Purple - 7 B0F84JW26B
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Grey/Purple - 9 B0F84HGZP4
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Black/Red - 12 B0F84H6JSM
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Brown/Blue - 8,5 B0F84FC1DV
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Grey/Purple - 8,5 B0F84HV9KN
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Brown/Blue - 9,5 B0F84JJNS6
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Brown/Blue - 10,5 B0F84LW7PV
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Grey/Purple - 9,5 B0F84HVVS5
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Grey/Purple - 12 B0F84FXVJ8
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Black/Red - 9 B0F84H7MYY
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Grey/Purple - 10,5 B0F84GKSRF
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Black/Red - 9,5 B0F84H5Z9L
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Black/Red - 10,5 B0F84LLV69
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - White/Navy - 11 B0F84FW3HC
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Black/Red - 8,5 B0F84GPY3B
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Warm Grey/Black - 14 B0F84HDRSQ
prodImage
£63.16
Shipping: Free
Etnies Fader – Classic Skate Heritage Style with on-Trend Puffy Look, Reinforced Cupsole, Cushioned Fit, Everyday Sneakers - Black Raw - 4,5 149685666
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER 4101000203-536
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER Black Available in men's sizes. 6,6.5,7,8,9,9.5,10,11,12.Men > Shoes > Skate shoes
5 days
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER 4101000203-536
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER Black Available in men's sizes. 7.Men > Shoes > Skate shoes
5 days
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER 4101000203-536
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER Black Available in men's sizes. 12.Men > Shoes > Skate shoes
5 days
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER 4101000203-536
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER Black Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Skate shoes
5 days
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER 4101000203-536
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER Black Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Skate shoes
5 days
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER 4101000203-536
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER Black Available in men's sizes. 11.Men > Shoes > Skate shoes
5 days
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER 4101000203-536
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER Black Available in men's sizes. 6.5.Men > Shoes > Skate shoes
5 days
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER 4101000203-536
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER Black Available in men's sizes. 9.5.Men > Shoes > Skate shoes
5 days
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER 4101000203-536
Etnies Skate Shoes (Trainers) FADER Black Available in men's sizes. 6.Men > Shoes > Skate shoes
5 days
prodImage
£64.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
etnies Fader
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from etnies

etnies Jameson 2 Eco
£25.55
etnies Jameson 2 EcoCompare 546 Prices
etnies Kingpin
£27.81
etnies KingpinCompare 390 Prices
etnies Kingpin 2
£58.49
etnies Kingpin 2Compare 20 Prices
etnies Calli Vulc
£39.78
etnies Calli VulcCompare 19 Prices
etnies Jameson 2 Eco Kids
£47.92
etnies Jameson 2 Eco KidsCompare 2 Prices
etnies Fader Women
£34.45
etnies Fader WomenCompare 13 Prices
etnies Fader Kids
£32.96
etnies Fader KidsCompare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Work: Squad SR - Myton
£32.52
Compare Prices
177 offers
Skechers Delson 3.0 - Ezra
£32.51
Compare Prices
94 offers
Skechers Summits women (12980)
£32.32
Compare Prices
129 offers
Vans Knu Skool
£32.50
Compare Prices
253 offers
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£32.94
Compare Prices
329 offers
Skechers Uno - Stand on Air Women
£36.60
Compare Prices
670 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic (M9696C)
£32.99
Compare Prices
147 offers
Puma Match 74
£32.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Nite Jogger Women
£33.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Reebok Classic Leather Suede Women
£32.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
etnies Fader
prodImage
£32.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.58
Shipping: Free
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
supereightstore
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel