ESX VX2000 PRO

Manufacturer: ESX
ESX VX2000 PRO
from £329.99to £339.993 offersManufacturer: ESX
• ESX VX2000PRO 1-Channel Amplifier
• Mono Ultra Class D Digital
• 2200 Watt RMS Output Power
• Classic Styled Aluminum Heatsink
• Variable Bass Boost 0 12 dB @ 30 70 Hz
• Dimensions: 191 x 66 x 201 mm
• Efficiency up to 86%
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ESX VX2000 PRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
ESX

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
4000w Mono amplifier ESX Vision VX2000 PRO Mono amplifier LATEST VX2000PRO
4000w Mono amplifier ESX Vision VX2000 PRO Mono amplifier LATEST, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
ESX Audio ESX VISION Digital Monoblock VX2000Pro
ESX VISION Digital Monoblock VX2000Pro, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > Other In-Car Technology
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
4400 WATT MAX BASS AMPLIFIER ESX VISION VX2000.1 Pro CAR AUDIO AMP SUBWOOFER VX2000PRO
4400 WATT MAX BASS AMPLIFIER ESX VISION VX2000.1 Pro CAR AUDIO AMP SUBWOOFER, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Amplifiers
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ESX VX2000PRO 1-Channel Amplifier
Mono Ultra Class D Digital
2200 Watt RMS Output Power
Classic Styled Aluminum Heatsink
Variable Bass Boost 0 12 dB @ 30 70 Hz
Dimensions: 191 x 66 x 201 mm
Efficiency up to 86%

Price History

1M 3M
ESX VX2000 PRO
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Rockford Fosgate PM300X1
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rockford Fosgate P500X2
£339.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine R-A60F
£329.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alpine S-A55V
£349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer GM-ME400X4
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz HMP1D
£248.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alpine R-A75M
£360.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
JL Audio RD500/1
£299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hertz HMP4D
£259.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
JL Audio 300/2
£364.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel