Ergobaby Aura baby wrap knit

Manufacturer: Ergobaby
from £49.90to £59.955 offersManufacturer: Ergobaby
• Baby carrier wrap
• Age: Up to 3 years
• Body Weight: Up to 11 kg
• Wearing Options: Front carrier facing inward
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Adjustment Options: Different options for wrapping the cloth
• Material: Viscose
• Dimensions: L490 cm x W53.4 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ergobaby Aura baby wrap knit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergobaby Baby Sling for Newborns from Birth up to 11.3 kg, Aura Knit Sling wrap Made from Recycled Fabrics, Elasticated and Breathable, Unisex Sling wrap, Grey Stripes B0CR5V537Q
ERGONOMIC - The sling supports the baby in the ergonomic squat-spread position (M position) and is gentle and soft on the baby's delicate skin CARRYING COMFORT - The soft and lightweight material supports parents and baby and ensures a high level of carrying comfort thanks to pleasant weight distribution on the back and hips SUSTAINABLE SLING - The recycled material consists of 100% Tencel Lyocell fibres, which are made from sustainably sourced wood. Breathable yet robust fabric that keeps baby cool IDEAL FOR BINDING BEGINNERS - Thanks to the integrated orientation edge, the sling wrap is easy to use FLEXIBLE TO USE - Long baby sling in one size (4.90 m) that fits a diverse range of people. Suitable for breastfeeding while being carried. Machine washable at 30°C
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
Ergobaby Baby Sling for Newborns from Birth up to 11.3 kg, Aura Knit Sling wrap Made from Recycled Fabrics, Elasticated and Breathable, Unisex Sling wrap, Soft Black B0CR5NTSMT
ERGONOMIC - The sling supports the baby in the ergonomic squat-spread position (M position) and is gentle and soft on the baby's delicate skin CARRYING COMFORT - The soft and lightweight material supports parents and baby and ensures a high level of carrying comfort thanks to pleasant weight distribution on the back and hips SUSTAINABLE SLING - The recycled material consists of 100% Tencel Lyocell fibres, which are made from sustainably sourced wood. Breathable yet robust fabric that keeps baby cool IDEAL FOR BINDING BEGINNERS - Thanks to the integrated orientation edge, the sling wrap is easy to use FLEXIBLE TO USE - Long baby sling in one size (4.90 m) that fits a diverse range of people. Suitable for breastfeeding while being carried. Machine washable at 30°C
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
Ergobaby Aura Wrap Sustainable Knit - Grey Stripes
Ergobaby Aura Wrap Sustainable Knit - Grey Stripes, Baby > Baby Carriers/Backpacks
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ergobaby Baby Sling for Newborns from Birth up to 11.3 kg, Aura Knit Sling wrap Made from Recycled Fabrics, Elasticated and Breathable, Unisex Sling wrap, Twilight Navy B0CRVQ9MBJ
ERGONOMIC - The sling supports the baby in the ergonomic squat-spread position (M position) and is gentle and soft on the baby's delicate skin CARRYING COMFORT - The soft and lightweight material supports parents and baby and ensures a high level of carrying comfort thanks to pleasant weight distribution on the back and hips SUSTAINABLE SLING - The recycled material consists of 100% Tencel Lyocell fibres, which are made from sustainably sourced wood. Breathable yet robust fabric that keeps baby cool IDEAL FOR BINDING BEGINNERS - Thanks to the integrated orientation edge, the sling wrap is easy to use FLEXIBLE TO USE - Long baby sling in one size (4.90 m) that fits a diverse range of people. Suitable for breastfeeding while being carried. Machine washable at 30°C
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Ergobaby Baby Sling for Newborns from Birth up to 11.3 kg, Aura Knit Sling wrap Made from Recycled Fabrics, Elasticated and Breathable, Unisex Sling wrap, Cream B0CR5VM2JW
ERGONOMIC - The sling supports the baby in the ergonomic squat-spread position (M position) and is gentle and soft on the baby's delicate skin CARRYING COMFORT - The soft and lightweight material supports parents and baby and ensures a high level of carrying comfort thanks to pleasant weight distribution on the back and hips SUSTAINABLE SLING - The recycled material consists of 100% Tencel Lyocell fibres, which are made from sustainably sourced wood. Breathable yet robust fabric that keeps baby cool IDEAL FOR BINDING BEGINNERS - Thanks to the integrated orientation edge, the sling wrap is easy to use FLEXIBLE TO USE - Long baby sling in one size (4.90 m) that fits a diverse range of people. Suitable for breastfeeding while being carried. Machine washable at 30°C
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Integrated pocket
Carrying system
Age:Up to 3 years
Body Weight:Up to 11 kg
Wearing Options:Front carrier facing inward
Washable:Machine washable at 30°
Adjustment Options:Different options for wrapping the cloth
Dimensions
Dimensions:L490 cm x W53.4 Centimetre
Material
Material:Viscose

Price History

1M
Ergobaby Aura baby wrap knit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ergobaby

Ergobaby Omni Deluxe Baby Carrier Mesh
£174.00
Ergobaby Omni Deluxe Baby Carrier MeshCompare 10 Prices
Ergobaby Baby Carrier Embrace
£72.00
Ergobaby Baby Carrier EmbraceCompare 17 Prices
Ergobaby Metro+
£317.49
Ergobaby Metro+Compare 2 Prices
Ergobaby Metro+ Deluxe
£237.05
Ergobaby Metro+ DeluxeCompare 2 Prices
Ergobaby Omni Breeze Baby Carrier
£76.50
Ergobaby Omni Breeze Baby CarrierCompare 8 Prices
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
groovystylebabyequipment
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel