Epson WorkForce Pro WF-C5890DWF BAM

Manufacturer: Epson
Epson WorkForce Pro WF-C5890DWF BAM
from £523.88to £548.682 offersManufacturer: Epson
• All-in-One Printer
• Printing Technology: Inkjet
• Print Resolution B/W: 4,800 dpi x 1,200 dpi
• Print Resolution Colour: 4,800 dpi x 1,200 dpi
• Print Speed: b/w 25 ppm, Colour 25 pages/min
• Copy Function: Yes
• Scan Function: Yes
• Fax Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Epson WorkForce Pro WF-C5890DWF BAM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epson WorkForce Pro WF-C5890DWF BAM Inkjet A4 4800 x 1200 DPI 16 ppm W C11CK23401BM
Epson WorkForce Pro WF-C5890DWF BAM. Print technology: Inkjet. Printing: Colour printing. Maximum resolution: 4800 x 1200 DPI. Print speed (colour. normal quality. A4/US Letter): 16 ppm. Copying: Colour copying. Maximum copy resolution: 600 x 1200 DPI. Scanning: Colour scanning. Optical scanning resolution: 1200 x 1200 DPI. Faxing: Colour faxing. Duplex functions: Print. Maximum ISO A-series paper size: A4. Wi-Fi. Direct printing. Product colour: Black. White
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£523.88
Shipping: Free
Epson WorkForce Pro WF-C5890DWF BAM Jet d'encre A4 4800 x 1200 DPI 16 ppm Wifi C11CK23401BM>>Epson
8715946716763 C11CK23401BM
prodImage
£548.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Copy function
Copy Function:Yes
Copy Resolution:600 dpi x 1,200 dpi
Copy Speed:b/w 22 pages/min, Colour 22 ppm
Dimensions
Dimensions:W425 mm x H357 mm x D535 mm
Weight:18.7 kg
Fax Function
Fax Function:Yes
Page Memory:550 pages
Fax Transmission Speed:33.6 Kbps
Speed Dial Memory:200 numbers
Functions
Paper Feed:330 sheets
Automatic Document Feeder:Yes
Duplex Function:Yes
Media Formats:DIN/ISO A4, DIN/ISO A5, DIN/ISO A6, US-Legal, US-Letter
Display:Yes
Colour Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Printer Languages:ESC/P-R, PCL5c (Printer Command Language), PCL6 Standard (Printer Command Language), PDF 1.7, PostScript 3
Special Printer Functions:Apple AirPrint, Smartphone Direct Printing, USB direct printing, USB direct scan
Interfaces:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100/1000 Mbit), RJ-11, USB 2.0, USB-A, USB-B, Wireless LAN (802.11b), Wireless LAN (802.11g), Wireless LAN (802.11n)
Encryption:64bit AES, 128bit AES, WEP, WPA, WPA2, WPA3
Operating Noise:54 dB
Printing Function
Print Resolution B/W:4,800 dpi x 1,200 dpi
Print Resolution Colour:4,800 dpi x 1,200 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 25 ppm, Colour 25 pages/min
Printing Technology
Inkjet
Scan Function
Scan Function:Yes
Scan Speed:7 p/min b/w, 7 pages/min Colour
Scan Resolution:1,200 dpi x 2,400 dpi

Price History

1M
Epson WorkForce Pro WF-C5890DWF BAM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epson

Epson Expression Home XP-2205
£59.99
Epson Expression Home XP-2205Compare 1 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-4950
£369.00
Epson EcoTank ET-4950Compare 7 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2851
£289.98
Epson EcoTank ET-2851Compare 2 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-8550
£649.99
Epson EcoTank ET-8550Compare 9 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2860
£135.41
Epson EcoTank ET-2860Compare 11 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-4800
£229.99
Epson EcoTank ET-4800Compare 17 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2870
£199.99
Epson EcoTank ET-2870Compare 4 Prices
Epson WorkForce Pro WF-4820DWF
£116.98
Epson WorkForce Pro WF-4820DWFCompare 11 Prices
Epson Expression Home XP-3200
£54.99
Epson Expression Home XP-3200Compare 12 Prices
Epson WorkForce WF-2960DWF
£89.99
Epson WorkForce WF-2960DWFCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epson EcoTank ET-8500
£559.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-4850
£440.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-M3180
£484.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brother MFC-J6959DW
£576.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-4856
£422.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother MFC-J6957DW
£581.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother MFC-J6940DW
£442.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother MFC-J6977DW
£632.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother MFC-J6955DW
£434.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon MAXIFY GX6550
£433.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Epson WorkForce Pro WF-C5890DWF BAM
prodImage
£523.88
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£548.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel