Epson TM-L90 (C31C412465)

Price History
• Label Printer
• Printing Technology: Direct thermal printing
• Display: No
• Print Resolution B/W: 203 dpi x 203 dpi
• Print Speed in mm: 150 mm/s
• Printer Languages: ESC/POS
• Interfaces: Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), USB 2.0, USB-B
• Label Width : 90 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epson TM-L90 (C31C412465)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Epson TM-L90 (465): USB. Ethernet. PS. EDG C31C412465
Label printerThe TM-L90 is Epson's compact thermal label printer that’s also ideal for barcode printing. This model effortlessly increases productivity for post offices. pharmacies. supermarkets and other businesses. You can easily print on different types of label and receipt paper. in a variety of different sizes. thanks to the adjustable cutter.Label and barcode printingWith fast. thermal printing of up to 150mm/sec. the TM-L90 is a valuable asset to your business. With this model. you'll be able to print out and get on with more important work. rather than waiting around for labels or barcodes.More connectivityThis printer benefits from high speed serial. Ethernet and parallel connectivity plus a built-in USB interface. which means it can be operated as a network device.Easy to useThe small footprint and wall bracket mean that you can place it almost anywhere. in any position. for convenient and versatile printing. Practical design features. such as drop-in paper load. selectable auto-cutter and jamproof paper feeding. ensure smooth operation. The easy-to-use operator cover and lifespan of up to 20 million lines enable long-lasting. trouble-free maintenance.High quality labelsIts greyscale capabilities allow highly customised layouts. and logos and promotional messages can be added with ease.Larger receipt rolls. wider paperAltogether. the TM-L90 label printer is one of the most efficient label printers available: it accepts large paper rolls (up to 90mm in diameter) and you can select paper widths between 38 and 80mm to produce labels in different sizes.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£398.02
Shipping: Free
Epson TM-L90 (465): USB Ethernet PS EDG 23261
Label printer The TM-L90 is Epson's compact thermal label printer thats also ideal for barcode printing. This model effortlessly increases productivity for post offices pharmacies supermarkets and other businesses. You can easily print on different types of label and receipt paper in a variety of different sizes thanks to the adjustable cutter. Label and barcode printing With fast thermal printing of up to 150mm/sec the TM-L90 is a valuable asset to your business. With this model you'll be able to print out and get on with more important work rather than waiting around for labels or barcodes. More connectivity This printer benefits from high speed serial Ethernet and parallel connectivity plus a built-in USB interface which means it can be operated as a network device. Easy to use The small footprint and wall bracket mean that you can place it almost anywhere in any position for convenient and versatile printing. Practical design features such as drop-in paper load selectable auto-cutter and jamproof paper feeding ensure smooth operation. The easy-to-use operator cover and lifespan of up to 20 million lines enable long-lasting trouble-free maintenance. High quality labels Its greyscale capabilities allow highly customised layouts and logos and promotional messages can be added with ease. Larger receipt rolls wider paper Altogether the TM-L90 label printer is one of the most efficient label printers available: it accepts large paper rolls (up to 90mm in diameter) and you can select paper widths between 38 and 80mm to produce labels in different sizes.
prodImage
£462.26
Shipping: Free
Epson Tm-L90 465. Print Technology: Direct Thermal Maximum Resolution: 203 X 203 C31C412465
Epson Tm-L90 465. Print Technology: Direct Thermal Maximum Resolution: 203 X 203, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printers
prodImage
£497.25
Shipping: Free
Epson TM-L90 Desktop Direct Thermal Printer - Monochrome - Receipt Print - USB - 80 mm(3.15") Print Width - 150 mm/s Mono - 203 x 203 dpi C31C412465
Epson TM-L90 Desktop Direct Thermal Printer - Monochrome - Receipt Print - USB - 80 mm(3.15") Print Width - 150 mm/s Mono - 203 x 203 dpi
prodImage
£758.09
£768.09
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W140 mm x H203 mm x D148 mm
Weight:1.9 kg
Functions
Print Resolution B/W:203 dpi x 203 dpi
Display:No
Print Speed in mm:150 mm/s
Printer Languages:ESC/POS
Interfaces:Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), USB 2.0, USB-B
Other
Label Width :90 mm
Operating Noise:53 dB
Printing Technology
Direct thermal printing

Price History

1M 3M
Epson TM-L90 (C31C412465)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epson

Epson Expression Home XP-2205
£78.99
Epson Expression Home XP-2205Compare 2 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-8550
£628.99
Epson EcoTank ET-8550Compare 11 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-3950
£369.00
Epson EcoTank ET-3950Compare 14 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2851
£289.98
Epson EcoTank ET-2851Compare 1 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2876
£249.69
Epson EcoTank ET-2876Compare 2 Prices
Epson WorkForce WF-2930DWF
£68.90
Epson WorkForce WF-2930DWFCompare 15 Prices
Epson Expression Home XP-3200
£54.58
Epson Expression Home XP-3200Compare 14 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2956
£239.99
Epson EcoTank ET-2956Compare 6 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-8500
£490.69
Epson EcoTank ET-8500Compare 8 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-5855
£798.17
Epson EcoTank ET-5855Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zebra ZD421t (ZD4A043-30EM00EZ)
£391.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zebra ZD621d (ZD6A042-D0EF00EZ)
£405.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zebra ZD621d (ZD6A042-D1EF00EZ)
£429.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TD-4520TN
£387.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zebra ZD421c (ZD4A042-C0EE00EZ)
£409.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen CL-S521 (1000815PAR)
£327.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zebra ZD421d (ZD4A043-D0EE00EZ)
£420.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dymo Rhino 6000+ Hard Shell Suitcase Set
£373.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zebra ZD621t Healthcare (ZD6A042-30EF00EZ)
£437.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TD-4550DNWB
£442.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Epson TM-L90 (C31C412465)
prodImage
£398.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£462.26
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£497.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£758.09
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel