Epson EcoTank ET-2830

Price History
• All-in-One Printer
• Printing Technology: Inkjet
• Print Resolution B/W: 4,800 dpi x 1,200 dpi
• Print Resolution Colour: 4,800 dpi x 1,200 dpi
• Print Speed: b/w 15 ppm, Colour 8 pages/min
• Copy Function: Yes
• Scan Function: Yes
• Fax Function: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Epson EcoTank ET-2830
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Epson IMP Encre ECOTANK ET-2830 41215
Epson IMP ENCRE ECOTANK ET-2830
prodImage
£260.83
Shipping: Free
Epson IMP Encre ECOTANK ET-2830 15231241
Epson IMP ENCRE ECOTANK ET-2830
prodImage
£260.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Copy Function
Copy Function:Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W375 mm x H179 mm x D347 mm
Weight:4.1 kg
Fax Function
Fax Function:No
Functions
Paper Feed:100 sheets
Media Formats:DIN/ISO A4, DIN/ISO A5, DIN/ISO A6, DIN/ISO B5, DIN/ISO B6, Envelope No. 10, 9 x 13 cm, 10 x 15 cm, 13 x 18 cm
Display:No
Printer Languages:GDI
Special Printer Functions:Apple AirPrint, Smartphone Direct Printing
Interfaces:USB 2.0, Wireless LAN (802.11b), Wireless LAN (802.11g), Wireless LAN (802.11n)
Operating Noise:51 dB
Print Function
Print Resolution B/W:4,800 dpi x 1,200 dpi
Print Resolution Colour:4,800 dpi x 1,200 dpi
Print Speed:b/w 15 ppm, Colour 8 pages/min
Printing Technology
Inkjet
Scan Function
Scan Function:Yes
Scan Resolution:1,200 dpi x 2,400 dpi

Price History

1M 3M
Epson EcoTank ET-2830
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Epson

Epson EcoTank ET-3950
£369.00
Epson EcoTank ET-3950Compare 14 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2870
£159.99
Epson EcoTank ET-2870Compare 3 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-8550
£628.99
Epson EcoTank ET-8550Compare 10 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2851
£289.98
Epson EcoTank ET-2851Compare 1 Prices
Epson Expression Photo HD XP-15000
£266.95
Epson Expression Photo HD XP-15000Compare 6 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-2876
£249.69
Epson EcoTank ET-2876Compare 1 Prices
Epson WorkForce WF-2930DWF
£68.83
Epson WorkForce WF-2930DWFCompare 17 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-4950
£347.98
Epson EcoTank ET-4950Compare 11 Prices
Epson Expression Home XP-3200
£54.58
Epson Expression Home XP-3200Compare 14 Prices
Epson EcoTank ET-8500
£490.69
Epson EcoTank ET-8500Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Epson EcoTank ET-2950
£259.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-4800
£259.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-M2120
£199.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Smart Tank 7306 (28B76A)
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP OfficeJet Pro 9130B (4U561B)
£255.01
Compare Prices
10 offers
Canon Pixma TS9551Ca
£219.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother DCP-T780DW
£269.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Brother MFC-J6540DW
£256.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-2951
£273.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother MFC-J5740DW
£241.77
Compare Prices
11 offers
Epson EcoTank ET-2830
BOROCompany
prodImage
£260.83
Shipping: Free
BOROCompany
prodImage
£260.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel