Endura Hummvee Flat Pedal
- Gender: Unisex
- Cycling shoe
- Low absorbency, fast-drying lining
- StickyFoot rubber sole for excellent grip on the pedals
- Flexible profile for all-day comfort
- Elastic loops secure laces from crank and chain
- Various lace options
Price History
1M 3M
Endura Hummvee Flat Pedal
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Shimano SH-XM9
£179.99

Shimano SH-ET500
£77.58

Vaude TVL Pavei STX
£116.32

Giro Rumble VR
£89.99

Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0
£59.59

Vaude Moab AM Tech
£49.64

Shimano SH-XC300
£76.95

Vaude Tsali AM Mid STX
£104.87

Sidi Alba 2
£77.52

Giro Ranger Men
£54.95
66 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Endura Men's Hummvee Flat Pedal Shoes, Navy, 42 B09RN8V4YW
Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and all day walkability Elasticated lace stash secures laces away from your crank and chain

£43.90
Shipping: Free
Endura Men's Hummvee Flat Shoes - Black - Size: 7 pvi_02y91maippwmte
The Hummvee Flat Shoe blends skate-inspired style with true bike-specific performance, delivering a versatile option that looks just as at home in the workshop or at the pub as it does on the pedals. Carrying the iconic Hummvee name, it’s built for riders who want one shoe that can handle daily life and spontaneous rides without compromise.- Underneath the casual styling, it’s engineered to perform. The StickyFoot Grip rubber outsole keeps you planted on the pedals, while the tuned flex profile balances pedalling stiffness with all-day walkability. Durable upper fabrics, a quick-dry lining and thoughtful details like an elastic lace stash ensure it’s always ready to ride.- - Key Features- Bike-specific flat pedal shoe with skate-inspired styling- StickyFoot™ Grip rubber outsole for confident pedal traction- Flex profile tuned for pedal efficiency and all-day comfort- Durable upper with perforated panels and quick-dry lining- Elasticated lace stash and Ortholite™ comfort footbed- - - - -

£45.00
£49.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Endura Men's Hummvee Flat Shoes - Black - Size: 8.5 pvi_011do3q4zw6u6l
The Hummvee Flat Shoe blends skate-inspired style with true bike-specific performance, delivering a versatile option that looks just as at home in the workshop or at the pub as it does on the pedals. Carrying the iconic Hummvee name, it’s built for riders who want one shoe that can handle daily life and spontaneous rides without compromise.- Underneath the casual styling, it’s engineered to perform. The StickyFoot Grip rubber outsole keeps you planted on the pedals, while the tuned flex profile balances pedalling stiffness with all-day walkability. Durable upper fabrics, a quick-dry lining and thoughtful details like an elastic lace stash ensure it’s always ready to ride.- - Key Features- Bike-specific flat pedal shoe with skate-inspired styling- StickyFoot™ Grip rubber outsole for confident pedal traction- Flex profile tuned for pedal efficiency and all-day comfort- Durable upper with perforated panels and quick-dry lining- Elasticated lace stash and Ortholite™ comfort footbed- - - - -

£45.00
£49.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Endura Hummvee Flat Pedal Cycling Shoes | Versatile | Comfortable Cycling Shoes Black B09RN751BQ
Bike Specific, Skate Styled Shoe, Perfect on or off the Bike Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and all day walkability

£54.29
Shipping: Free
Endura Men's Hummvee Flat Pedal Shoes, Navy, 45.5
Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and all day walkability Elasticated lace stash secures laces away from your crank and chain

£66.70
Shipping: Free
Endura Men's Hummvee Flat Pedal Cycling Shoes | Versatile | Comfortable Cycling Shoes, Grey, 44 B09RNBDLSP
Bike Specific, Skate Styled Shoe, Perfect on or off the Bike Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and all day walkability

£68.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Endura Men's Hummvee Flat Shoes - Black - Size: 8 pvi_02ig5uq2eh3wxd
The Hummvee Flat Shoe blends skate-inspired style with true bike-specific performance, delivering a versatile option that looks just as at home in the workshop or at the pub as it does on the pedals. Carrying the iconic Hummvee name, it’s built for riders who want one shoe that can handle daily life and spontaneous rides without compromise.- Underneath the casual styling, it’s engineered to perform. The StickyFoot Grip rubber outsole keeps you planted on the pedals, while the tuned flex profile balances pedalling stiffness with all-day walkability. Durable upper fabrics, a quick-dry lining and thoughtful details like an elastic lace stash ensure it’s always ready to ride.- - Key Features- Bike-specific flat pedal shoe with skate-inspired styling- StickyFoot™ Grip rubber outsole for confident pedal traction- Flex profile tuned for pedal efficiency and all-day comfort- Durable upper with perforated panels and quick-dry lining- Elasticated lace stash and Ortholite™ comfort footbed- - - - -

£45.00
£49.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Endura Men's Hummvee Flat Shoes - Black - Size: 11 pvi_02jd5zywq4tq6a
The Hummvee Flat Shoe blends skate-inspired style with true bike-specific performance, delivering a versatile option that looks just as at home in the workshop or at the pub as it does on the pedals. Carrying the iconic Hummvee name, it’s built for riders who want one shoe that can handle daily life and spontaneous rides without compromise.- Underneath the casual styling, it’s engineered to perform. The StickyFoot Grip rubber outsole keeps you planted on the pedals, while the tuned flex profile balances pedalling stiffness with all-day walkability. Durable upper fabrics, a quick-dry lining and thoughtful details like an elastic lace stash ensure it’s always ready to ride.- - Key Features- Bike-specific flat pedal shoe with skate-inspired styling- StickyFoot™ Grip rubber outsole for confident pedal traction- Flex profile tuned for pedal efficiency and all-day comfort- Durable upper with perforated panels and quick-dry lining- Elasticated lace stash and Ortholite™ comfort footbed- - - - -

£45.00
£49.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Endura Men's Hummvee Flat Shoes - Black - Size: 10.5 pvi_01zls4y2nxmunv
The Hummvee Flat Shoe blends skate-inspired style with true bike-specific performance, delivering a versatile option that looks just as at home in the workshop or at the pub as it does on the pedals. Carrying the iconic Hummvee name, it’s built for riders who want one shoe that can handle daily life and spontaneous rides without compromise.- Underneath the casual styling, it’s engineered to perform. The StickyFoot Grip rubber outsole keeps you planted on the pedals, while the tuned flex profile balances pedalling stiffness with all-day walkability. Durable upper fabrics, a quick-dry lining and thoughtful details like an elastic lace stash ensure it’s always ready to ride.- - Key Features- Bike-specific flat pedal shoe with skate-inspired styling- StickyFoot™ Grip rubber outsole for confident pedal traction- Flex profile tuned for pedal efficiency and all-day comfort- Durable upper with perforated panels and quick-dry lining- Elasticated lace stash and Ortholite™ comfort footbed- - - - -

£45.00
£49.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Endura Men's Hummvee Flat Shoes - Black - Size: 9 pvi_02mk6vnvc8uhxl
The Hummvee Flat Shoe blends skate-inspired style with true bike-specific performance, delivering a versatile option that looks just as at home in the workshop or at the pub as it does on the pedals. Carrying the iconic Hummvee name, it’s built for riders who want one shoe that can handle daily life and spontaneous rides without compromise.- Underneath the casual styling, it’s engineered to perform. The StickyFoot Grip rubber outsole keeps you planted on the pedals, while the tuned flex profile balances pedalling stiffness with all-day walkability. Durable upper fabrics, a quick-dry lining and thoughtful details like an elastic lace stash ensure it’s always ready to ride.- - Key Features- Bike-specific flat pedal shoe with skate-inspired styling- StickyFoot™ Grip rubber outsole for confident pedal traction- Flex profile tuned for pedal efficiency and all-day comfort- Durable upper with perforated panels and quick-dry lining- Elasticated lace stash and Ortholite™ comfort footbed- - - - -

£45.00
£49.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Endura Men's Hummvee Flat Shoes - Black - Size: 9.5 pvi_033ffbywov0zn0
The Hummvee Flat Shoe blends skate-inspired style with true bike-specific performance, delivering a versatile option that looks just as at home in the workshop or at the pub as it does on the pedals. Carrying the iconic Hummvee name, it’s built for riders who want one shoe that can handle daily life and spontaneous rides without compromise.- Underneath the casual styling, it’s engineered to perform. The StickyFoot Grip rubber outsole keeps you planted on the pedals, while the tuned flex profile balances pedalling stiffness with all-day walkability. Durable upper fabrics, a quick-dry lining and thoughtful details like an elastic lace stash ensure it’s always ready to ride.- - Key Features- Bike-specific flat pedal shoe with skate-inspired styling- StickyFoot™ Grip rubber outsole for confident pedal traction- Flex profile tuned for pedal efficiency and all-day comfort- Durable upper with perforated panels and quick-dry lining- Elasticated lace stash and Ortholite™ comfort footbed- - - - -

£45.00
£49.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Endura Men's Hummvee Flat Shoes - Black - Size: 10 pvi_02x7tub2p7qfv3
The Hummvee Flat Shoe blends skate-inspired style with true bike-specific performance, delivering a versatile option that looks just as at home in the workshop or at the pub as it does on the pedals. Carrying the iconic Hummvee name, it’s built for riders who want one shoe that can handle daily life and spontaneous rides without compromise.- Underneath the casual styling, it’s engineered to perform. The StickyFoot Grip rubber outsole keeps you planted on the pedals, while the tuned flex profile balances pedalling stiffness with all-day walkability. Durable upper fabrics, a quick-dry lining and thoughtful details like an elastic lace stash ensure it’s always ready to ride.- - Key Features- Bike-specific flat pedal shoe with skate-inspired styling- StickyFoot™ Grip rubber outsole for confident pedal traction- Flex profile tuned for pedal efficiency and all-day comfort- Durable upper with perforated panels and quick-dry lining- Elasticated lace stash and Ortholite™ comfort footbed- - - - -

£45.00
£49.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Endura Men's Hummvee Flat Shoes - Black - Size: 7.5 pvi_01n46t7h0rtk1y
The Hummvee Flat Shoe blends skate-inspired style with true bike-specific performance, delivering a versatile option that looks just as at home in the workshop or at the pub as it does on the pedals. Carrying the iconic Hummvee name, it’s built for riders who want one shoe that can handle daily life and spontaneous rides without compromise.- Underneath the casual styling, it’s engineered to perform. The StickyFoot Grip rubber outsole keeps you planted on the pedals, while the tuned flex profile balances pedalling stiffness with all-day walkability. Durable upper fabrics, a quick-dry lining and thoughtful details like an elastic lace stash ensure it’s always ready to ride.- - Key Features- Bike-specific flat pedal shoe with skate-inspired styling- StickyFoot™ Grip rubber outsole for confident pedal traction- Flex profile tuned for pedal efficiency and all-day comfort- Durable upper with perforated panels and quick-dry lining- Elasticated lace stash and Ortholite™ comfort footbed- - - - -

£45.00
£49.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Endura Men's Hummvee Flat Pedal Cycling Shoes | Versatile | Comfortable Cycling Shoes, Green, 46 B09RN85XKV
Bike Specific, Skate Styled Shoe, Perfect on or off the Bike Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and all day walkability

£59.91
Shipping: Free
Endura Men's Hummvee Flat Pedal Cycling Shoes | Versatile | Comfortable Cycling Shoes, Green, 42 B09RN92XYF
Bike Specific, Skate Styled Shoe, Perfect on or off the Bike Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and all day walkability

£61.11
Shipping: Free
Endura Men's Hummvee Flat Pedal Cycling Shoes | Versatile | Comfortable Cycling Shoes, Green, 42.5 B09RN8TDRT
Bike Specific, Skate Styled Shoe, Perfect on or off the Bike Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and all day walkability

£62.11
Shipping: Free
Endura Hummvee Flat Pedal Shoes, Navy 7 UK B09RN94Y5W
Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and all day walkability Elasticated lace stash secures laces away from your crank and chain

£64.99
Shipping: Free
Endura Hummvee Flat Pedal Cycling Shoes | Versatile | Comfortable Cycling Shoes Black B09RN8RS62
Bike Specific, Skate Styled Shoe, Perfect on or off the Bike Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and all day walkability

£69.68
Shipping: Free
Endura Mens Hummvee Shoes, Cream, 10 UK B09RN8M74T
Bike Specific, Skate Styled Shoe, Perfect on or off the Bike Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and all day walkability

£71.21
Shipping: Free
Endura Men's Hummvee Flat Pedal Shoes, Navy, 44
Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and all day walkability Elasticated lace stash secures laces away from your crank and chain

£72.73
Shipping: Free
Endura Men's Hummvee Flat Pedal Shoes, Navy, 39 B09RN964NB
Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and all day walkability Elasticated lace stash secures laces away from your crank and chain

£73.42
Shipping: Free
Endura Hummvee Flat Pedal Cycling Shoes | Versatile | Comfortable Cycling Shoes, White, 42 B0CW3S28Y3
Bike Specific, Skate Styled Shoe, Perfect on or off the Bike Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and all day walkability

£74.15
£89.32
Shipping: £15.17
with shipping: £15.17
Endura Hummvee Flat Pedal Cycling Shoes | Versatile | Comfortable Cycling Shoes, White, 45 B0CW3S826N
Bike Specific, Skate Styled Shoe, Perfect on or off the Bike Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and all day walkability

£74.74
£93.28
Shipping: £18.54
with shipping: £18.54
Endura Men's Hummvee Flat Pedal Cycling Shoes | Versatile | Comfortable Cycling Shoes, Green, 41 B09RN7WSC8
Bike Specific, Skate Styled Shoe, Perfect on or off the Bike Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and all day walkability

£75.52
Shipping: Free
Endura Hummvee Flat Pedal Cycling Shoes | Versatile | Comfortable Cycling Shoes Black B09RN9ZRQ5
Bike Specific, Skate Styled Shoe, Perfect on or off the Bike Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and all day walkability

£75.59
Shipping: Free
Endura Men's Hummvee Flat Pedal Cycling Shoes | Versatile | Comfortable Cycling Shoes, Green, 45 B09RN9PRCY
Bike Specific, Skate Styled Shoe, Perfect on or off the Bike Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and all day walkability

£75.74
Shipping: Free
Endura Men's Hummvee Flat Pedal Shoes, Navy, 10 UK B09RN8NGBD
Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and all day walkability Elasticated lace stash secures laces away from your crank and chain

£76.19
Shipping: Free
Endura Men's Hummvee Flat Pedal Cycling Shoes | Versatile | Comfortable Cycling Shoes, Grey, 41.5 17877298
Bike Specific, Skate Styled Shoe, Perfect on or off the Bike Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and all day walkability

£77.49
Shipping: Free
Endura Men's Hummvee Flat Pedal Shoes, Navy, 42.5
Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and all day walkability Elasticated lace stash secures laces away from your crank and chain

£77.49
Shipping: Free
Endura Men's Hummvee Flat Pedal Cycling Shoes | Versatile | Comfortable Cycling Shoes, Green, 38 B09RN9JBWD
Bike Specific, Skate Styled Shoe, Perfect on or off the Bike Highly durable upper fabrics with perforated panels for enhanced ventilation Low absorbency, quick dry lining StickyFoot Grip Rubber outsole keeps your feet firmly planted on the pedals Flex Profile tuned to combine pedal friendly stiffness and all day walkability

£77.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Cycling shoe |
| Low absorbency, fast-drying lining |
| StickyFoot rubber sole for excellent grip on the pedals |
| Flexible profile for all-day comfort |
| Elastic loops secure laces from crank and chain |
| Various lace options |
| Unisex |
Price History
1M 3M
Endura Hummvee Flat Pedal
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
2 Reviews
Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars
Very nicely made. Great looking shoe.
|
18/08/2022
|
From Trustami
Really liked these shoes but had to return them as they were a bit too narrow for me. Overall a very well made, nice looking shoe.
5.0 out of 5 stars
Comfortable and functional
|
15/08/2022
|
From Trustami
These shoes were a great fit for my large feet. They offer excellent grip on my pedals, and suitable support for my feet. I wear them to and from the trail, saving me from changing shoes before I start peddling.
With reviews from
Endura Hummvee Flat Pedal Review Summary
5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
Popular Products