Emsa Optima rectangular 1.6 l

Price History
• EMSA Dry Storage Container OPTIMA
• Material: BPA-free plastic
• Freshness seal, Clack closure
• Dishwasher safe, stackable
• Dimensions: (W)160 x (D)99 x (H)175 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Optima rectangular 1.6 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Emsa N11420 Dry Storage Container, 1.6 L, Portrait Format, Rectangular, Fresh Seal, Storage System, 100% Safe, Transparent
Features 100 Percentage safe: Optima plastic storage container with 100 Percentage safe protection against moisture and pests thanks to fresh...
prodImage
£5.65
Shipping: Free
Emsa N11420 Dry Storage Container, 1.6 L, Portrait Format, Rectangular, Fresh Seal, Storage System, 100% Safe, Transparent
100 Percentage safe: Optima plastic storage container with 100 Percentage safe protection against moisture and pests thanks to fresh seal 100 Percentage hygienic: dishwasher-safe design with no gaps in which germs could settle 100 Percentage safe: free from BPA and other harmful substances, safe for the whole family 100 Percentage Space Saving: with coordinated sizes that fit into all standard kitchen cabinets and with non-slip stacking edges; transparent design "for maximum view" Premium airtight and audible snap closure when the can is closed; the storage jar can be carried on the lid even when filled
prodImage
£14.63
£19.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
EMSA Dry Storage Container OPTIMA
Material: BPA-free plastic
Freshness seal, Clack closure
Dishwasher safe, stackable
Dimensions: (W)160 x (D)99 x (H)175 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Optima rectangular 1.6 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Emsa

Emsa Motiva 1 l
£21.08
Emsa Motiva 1 lCompare 9 Prices
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 L
£37.19
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 LCompare 1 Prices
Emsa Campo 1 l
£31.76
Emsa Campo 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Emsa Travel Mug Compact 0.3 l
£17.77
Emsa Travel Mug Compact 0.3 lCompare 9 Prices
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 l
£25.81
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 lCompare 1 Prices
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 l
£21.50
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 lCompare 6 Prices
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 l
£16.27
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 lCompare 17 Prices
Emsa Soft Grip 1 L
£31.20
Emsa Soft Grip 1 LCompare 2 Prices
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 l
£19.36
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 lCompare 6 Prices
Emsa Optima rectangular 1.6 l
prodImage
£5.65
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£14.63
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel