Emsa Clip & Close 2.0 l (508553)

Price History
• Food Storage Container
• Material: Polypropylene (PP)
• Dimensions: Diameter 16.7 cm, Height 16.3 cm
• Features: Crystal-clear, stackable containers, easy-to-open clips, leak-proof, microwave-safe, dishwasher-safe
• Capacity: 2.0 liters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Clip & Close 2.0 l (508553)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Emsa 508553 Clip & Close round food storage container 2.0 litres, transparent/blue
Food stays healthy and fresh Dishwasher safe, Microwave safe, Freezer safe Size: 6,6 x 6,6 x 6,4 inches
prodImage
£14.04
Shipping: Free
Emsa 508553 Clip & Close round food storage container 2.0 litres, transparent/bl ‎508553
Emsa 508553 Clip & Close round food storage container 2.0 litres, transparent/bl, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Food Storage Containers
prodImage
£15.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Food Storage Container
Material: Polypropylene (PP)
Dimensions: Diameter 16.7 cm, Height 16.3 cm
Features: Crystal-clear, stackable containers, easy-to-open clips, leak-proof, microwave-safe, dishwasher-safe
Capacity: 2.0 liters

Price History

1M 3M
Emsa Clip & Close 2.0 l (508553)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Emsa

Emsa Motiva 1 l
£20.95
Emsa Motiva 1 lCompare 9 Prices
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 L
£37.19
Emsa Soft Grip 1.5 LCompare 2 Prices
Emsa Campo 1 l
£31.76
Emsa Campo 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Emsa Travel Mug Compact 0.3 l
£17.77
Emsa Travel Mug Compact 0.3 lCompare 9 Prices
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 l
£25.81
Emsa Bludrop Color 0.7 lCompare 1 Prices
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 l
£21.60
Emsa Travel Mug Classic Grande 0.5 lCompare 6 Prices
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 l
£16.55
Emsa Travel mug with sleeve 0.36 lCompare 17 Prices
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 l
£19.36
Emsa Light Mug 0.4 lCompare 6 Prices
Emsa Soft Grip 1 L
£31.20
Emsa Soft Grip 1 LCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel