Emporio Armani AR11500

Price History
• Emporio Armani Chronograph
• Case diameter: 43 mm, Band length: 20 cm
• Material: Stainless steel
• Youth collection, silver-colored, matte and polished
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Emporio Armani AR11500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Men's Emporio Armani AR11500 Diver Green Men’s Watch - Green/Silver pvi_02pafjqs72ukf9
Discover the sophisticated Emporio Armani AR11500 Men's Watch, a stylish timepiece that exudes modern elegance. This watch showcases a striking green dial with a matching stainless steel bracelet. It's accented with silver-tone markers and hands, offering a bold look that’s perfect for both formal and casual occasions. The robust construction offers water resistance up to 100 meters, and the watch features a date function and chronograph, combining style with practicality for everyday wear. Specification Details Brand Emporio Armani Model AR11500 Barcode Number 4064092157659 Gender Men's Case Diameter 43 mm Case Material Stainless Steel Case Colour Silver Dial Colour Green Band Material Stainless Steel Band Colour Silver Movement Quartz Water Resistance 100 meters Features Chronograph, Date Function
prodImage
£143.10
Shipping: Free
Emporio Armani Diver Mens Silver Watch AR11500 Stainless Steel (archived) - One Size 2a10fe0d-7d21-4a1e-8568-c91494d3247a
This Emporio Armani Diver Chronograph Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Silver 43 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Silver Stainless steel watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 10 bars, your watch will keep ticking. Elegant - Sporty and modern design, perfect for Men and comes with a Turnable bezel -The watch has a calendar function: Date, Stop Watch, 24-hour Display, Luminous Hands, Luminous Numbers High quality 21 cm length and 21 mm width Silver Stainless steel strap with a Fold over with push button clasp Case diameter: 43 mm,case thickness: 12 mm, case colour: Silver and dial colour: Green
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£149.00
£151.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Emporio Armani AR11500 Diver Chronograph Men's Watch 55672377278838
43mm case, 22mm band width, mineral crystal, Quartz movement with chronograph analog display, imported. stainless steel case, with a green dial. Silver, stainless steel bracelet. Water resistant up to 100m: Can be worn bathing, swimming or snorkeling and shallow diving. Band.Length: 205.0 Millimeters Clasp type: Deployment Clasp
1-3 Working Days
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Emporio Armani AR11500 Diver Chronograph Men's Watch 15191688642934_55672377278838
43mm case, 22mm band width, mineral crystal, Quartz movement with chronograph analog display, imported. stainless steel case, with a green dial. Silver, stainless steel bracelet. Water resistant up to 100m: Can be worn bathing, swimming or snorkeling and shallow diving. Band.Length: 205.0 Millimeters Clasp type: Deployment Clasp
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Emporio Armani Diver AR11500 Men's Watch – 43mm Green Dial Stainless Steel 54979250291014
Emporio Armani Diver AR11500 Men's Watch – 43mm Green Dial Stainless Steel. Italian craftsmanship meets everyday practicality in the Emporio Armani AR11500. From the Diver collection, the AR11500 measures 43mm — carrying confident wrist presence without going overboard. At 160g, you feel it on the wrist — in the best way.. The green dial sits behind mineral crystal — tough, reliable, and proven for daily wear. 100m (10 ATM) water resistance means this can handle the pool, the beach, and everything in between. The stainless steel bracelet with butterfly deployment clasp provides a secure, comfortable fit all day. Sub-dial chronograph function brings real-world utility to the design. Lume-coated hands and indices keep the time visible in low-light conditions.. Specifications. Barcode / EAN. 4064092157659. Bezel. Unidirectional Rotating Bezel. Brand. Emporio Armani. Case Colour. Silver. Case Diameter. 43mm. Case Material. Stainless Steel. Case Shape. Round. Case Thickness. 12mm. Clasp. Butterfly Deployment Clasp. Collection. Diver. Crystal. Mineral Crystal. Dial Colour. Green. Functions. Chronograph, Date, 24-Hour Subdial, Hour, Minute, Second. Gender. Men's. Lug Width. 22mm. Luminous. Hands and Hour Markers. Model. AR11500. Movement. Quartz. Strap Colour. Silver. Strap Material. Stainless Steel. Water Resistance. 100m (10 ATM). Weight. 160g
"Next day delivery"
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Emporio Armani Watch for Men, Quartz Movement, 43 mm Silver Stainless Steel Case with a Stainless Steel Strap, AR11500 B0BG6CSRJB
Case - Case Material: Stainless Steel - Case Shape: Round - Case Colour: Silver - Crystal: Mineral crystal
prodImage
£268.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Emporio Armani Chronograph
Case diameter: 43 mm, Band length: 20 cm
Material: Stainless steel
Youth collection, silver-colored, matte and polished

Price History

1M 3M
Emporio Armani AR11500
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Emporio Armani

Emporio Armani AR2448
£68.95
Emporio Armani AR2448Compare 21 Prices
Emporio Armani AR11362
£74.79
Emporio Armani AR11362Compare 14 Prices
Emporio Armani AR1808
£70.90
Emporio Armani AR1808Compare 9 Prices
Emporio Armani AR2460
£73.90
Emporio Armani AR2460Compare 17 Prices
Emporio Armani AR1926
£124.00
Emporio Armani AR1926Compare 4 Prices
Emporio Armani AR1828
£129.00
Emporio Armani AR1828Compare 1 Prices
Emporio Armani AR1925
£70.00
Emporio Armani AR1925Compare 18 Prices
Emporio Armani AR2447
£79.49
Emporio Armani AR2447Compare 4 Prices
Emporio Armani AR11243
£72.90
Emporio Armani AR11243Compare 6 Prices
Emporio Armani AR11590
£255.00
Emporio Armani AR11590Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maserati Competizione R8853100021
£143.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Diesel DZ4280
£143.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festina F16759
£118.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Sport (1792093)
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel DZ4283
£145.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fossil Sport Tourer FS6048
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seiko Chronograph SSB427P1
£140.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Diesel DZ4360 Mega Chief
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Diesel Spiked (DZ4627)
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen CA4561-89E
£139.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£143.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel