Elica Nikolatesla Flame BL/A/88

Price History
• Gas cooktop with integrated extractor hood
• Cooking Zones: 4
• Standalone : No
• Type of Hob: Gas
• Power Levels: 4
• Touch Control: No
• Hob with Extractor: Yes
• Dimensions: W88 Centimetre x H2.1 Centimetre x D51 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Elica Nikolatesla Flame BL/A/88
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elica NT-FLAME BG RC 88cm Venting Gas Hob - Black
Elica gas hobs are cheap, sturdy and come with everything you need to get you through the week. Whether you're whipping up spaghetti on a...
prodImage
£1,731.00
Shipping: Free
Gas hob (4 burners) with a built-in cooker hood (absorber version) from Elica Nikola Tesla Flame BL/F/88 PRF0147741B LN_NT-FLAME-BLK-RC
The product is completely safe and meets all regulations in the field of flame power and power supply. The hob is made of ceramic glass, which facilitates daily cleaning. Dimensions (length x width x height): 88 x 51 x 21 cm .Version: absorber. Finish: black glass + cast iron, gray glass + cast iron. Extraction control: knob 3S + 2B. Intensive absorbtion capacity: 550 m3 / h. Absorption speed: 5.1 m / s. Min Max Extract Noise Level: 53 - 68 db (A). Voltage: 220 - 240 V. Burner 1: Dual special (3.5kW). Burner 2: Semi rapid (1.75 kW). Burner 3: Semi rapid (1.75 kW). Burner 4: Rapid (3.0 kW).
prodImage
£1,785.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Connected Load
310 W
Cooking Zones
4
Dimensions
Dimensions:W88 Centimetre x H2.1 Centimetre x D51 Centimetre
Energy Efficiency Class
A
Hob with Extractor
Yes
Knob Control
Yes
Power Levels
4
Power Supply
Gas
Standalone
No
Touch Control
No
Turbo Function
Yes
Type of Hob
Gas

Price History

1M
Elica Nikolatesla Flame BL/A/88
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elica

Elica Nikolatesla Fit BL/A/72
£1,336.00
Elica Nikolatesla Fit BL/A/72Compare 2 Prices
Elica Nikolatesla Switch BL/A/83
£1,492.00
Elica Nikolatesla Switch BL/A/83Compare 4 Prices
Elica Nikolatesla Prime S+ BL/A/83
£1,290.00
Elica Nikolatesla Prime S+ BL/A/83Compare 2 Prices
Elica Nikolatesla BL/A/83
£2,018.75
Elica Nikolatesla BL/A/83Compare 3 Prices
Elica NT-SWITCH BG RC Induction Extractor Hob
source: ao.com
£1,699.00
Elica NT-SWITCH BG RC Induction Extractor HobCompare 3 Prices
Elica NT-FIT-XL-RAW Induction Hob
source: Appliances Direct
£1,498.00
Elica NT-FIT-XL-RAW Induction HobCompare 3 Prices
Elica NT-ALPHA-BA Venting Induction Hob
source: OnBuy
£1,199.00
Elica NT-ALPHA-BA Venting Induction HobCompare 2 Prices
Elica NikolaTesla Flame EVO NT-FLAME-EVO-BL Gas Hob
source: ao.com
£1,749.00
Elica NikolaTesla Flame EVO NT-FLAME-EVO-BL Gas HobCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hotpoint PVH92BK/FKIT Induction Extractor Hob
source: Currys
Hotpoint PVH92BK/FKIT Induction Extractor Hob
£1,599.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Neff N 50 V58NBS1L0
£1,899.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Neff N 70 V58NHQ4L0
£1,549.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Siemens Hausgeräte iQ500 ED851HQ26E
£1,918.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 8 PXX875D57E
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Serie 4 PVS611B16E
£1,419.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
AEG 6000 Series TH84CB03FB Venting Induction Hob
source: ao.com
AEG 6000 Series TH84CB03FB Venting Induction Hob
£1,979.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Siemens iQ700 EX975LVV1E
source: Travis Perkins
Siemens iQ700 EX975LVV1E
£1,348.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neff N90 V68AUX4C0
£2,149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£1,731.00
Shipping: Free
APPLIANCE WORLD ONLINE LIMITED
prodImage
£1,785.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel