Electronic Arts Mass Effect Legendary Edition Xbox One

Price History
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Mass Effect Legendary Edition for Xbox One and Xbox Series X
• Includes all three parts of the Mass Effect trilogy
• Extensive character customization and choices
• Supports 4K Ultra HD resolution
• Single-player campaign with gripping story
• PEGI age rating 18
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electronic Arts Mass Effect Legendary Edition Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
EA Mass Effect Legendary Edition for Xbox One and Xbox Series X 37764
Mass Effect Legendary Edition for Xbox One and Xbox Series X, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Electronic Art Mass Effect - Legendary Edition (Xbox One) [video game] 37764
Mass Effect - Legendary Edition (Xbox One) [video game], Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
EA Mass Effect Legendary - Edition Xbox One Xbox One Single (Microsoft Xbox One) 1083235
Mass Effect Legendary - Edition Xbox One Xbox One Single (Microsoft Xbox One), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£107.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mass Effect Legendary Edition for Xbox One and Xbox Series X
Includes all three parts of the Mass Effect trilogy
Extensive character customization and choices
Supports 4K Ultra HD resolution
Single-player campaign with gripping story
PEGI age rating 18
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
Electronic Arts Mass Effect Legendary Edition Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ubisoft Just Dance 2018 Xbox One
£53.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Microsoft Forza Horizon 4 Xbox One
£65.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ubisoft Far Cry 5 Gold Edition Xbox One
£53.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Codemasters GRID Day One Edition Xbox One
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bigben WRC 8 Xbox One
£42.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
2K Sports NBA 2K21 Xbox One
£50.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Koch Media Hot Wheels Unleashed Xbox One
£48.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Far Cry 5 Xbox One
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bandai Namco Tekken 7 Xbox One
£45.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel