Ubisoft Far Cry 5 Gold Edition Xbox One

Price History
• Xbox One Game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• The player must unite their community around them to take on the cult. In doing so, they can create and customize their own character. The open game world offers countless possibilities and reacts dynamically. In addition to typical American vehicles, airplanes are also available to the player.
• Includes Digital Deluxe Package, Season Pass
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ubisoft Far Cry 5 Gold Edition Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Far Cry 5 Gold Edition (Xbox One) HX-AJPE-9BF6
Pre-order the Gold Edition today, which includes the standard game & Season Pass Includes 3 post-launch story DLC packs:Hours of Darkness, Dead Living Zombies & Lost on Mars Includes Far Cry 3 Classic Edition Spark the fires of resistance against a fanatic cult:Stranded in hostile territory, find strength in the community around you to lead a resistance against a cult taking over Hope County, Montana. Dynamic toys: Tear up the countryside in iconic American vehicles you can make your own; from muscle cars to big rigs, from ATVs to tractors., Platforms: Xbox One, ESRB Rating: Everyone
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
Far Cry 5 Gold Edition Xbox One 300093374
Far Cry 5 Gold Edition Xbox One, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
The player must unite their community around them to take on the cult. In doing so, they can create and customize their own character. The open game world offers countless possibilities and reacts dynamically. In addition to typical American vehicles, airplanes are also available to the player.
Includes Digital Deluxe Package, Season Pass
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M
Ubisoft Far Cry 5 Gold Edition Xbox One
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Square Enix Marvel's Avengers Xbox One
£53.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Codemasters GRID Day One Edition Xbox One
£52.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Just Dance 2018 Xbox One
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Gears 5 Xbox One
source: eBay
Microsoft Gears 5 Xbox One
£71.99
Compare Prices
1 offers
Ubisoft Far Cry 5 Xbox One
£55.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flashpoint AG We Happy Few Xbox One
£57.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
2K Sports NBA 2K21 Xbox One
£50.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bandai Namco Tekken 7 Xbox One
£25.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Koch Media Hot Wheels Unleashed Xbox One
£48.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
EA Games Need For Speed: Payback Xbox One
£43.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubisoft Far Cry 5 Gold Edition Xbox One
prodImage
£53.49
Shipping: Free
ounz
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel