Einhell Mortar mixer (3437011)

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Mortar mixer (3437011)
from £26.95to £33.953 offersManufacturer: Einhell
• Mortar mixer for Einhell cordless earth auger GP-EA 18/150 Li BL
• Diameter: 120 mm, Length: 65.5 cm, Weight: 1.3 kg
• Transforms the earth auger into a 2-in-1 device
• Ideal for setting up fences
• Drills holes for fence posts and mixes the foundation
• Weight: 1.3 kg, Length: 65.5 cm, Diameter: 120 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Mortar mixer (3437011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Mortar Mixer Attachment For GP-EA 18/150 Li BL Cordless Earth Auger - 120mm Diameter, 65.5cm Length Bit Accessory B09NQG3K39
Earth auger accessory – The Original Einhell mortar mixer attachment (earth auger) is a practical accessory for the Einhell cordless earth auger. Compatible tools – The mortar mixer (earth auger) attachment has been specially designed for use as an accessory for the Einhell GP-EA 18/150 Li BL cordless earth auger. Applications – The mortar mixer attachment has a diameter of 120 mm and is ideal for mixing paint, concrete or mortar. Installation – The mortar mixer attachment can be mounted on the cordless earth auger quickly and without additional tools, and can be removed just as easily. Weight – Thanks to its 1.3 kg weight and a length of 65.5 cm, the mortar mixer attachment has no problem stirring the materials to be mixed., Weight: 2.866009406 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Mortar Mixer Attachment For GP-EA 18/150 Li BL Cordless Earth Auger 12cm 3437011
Einhell Mortar Mixer Attachment For GP-EA 18/150 Li BL Cordless Earth Auger 12cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Construction Tools > Cement Mixers
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
Einhell Mortar Stirrer Paddle Mixer for GP-EA 18/150 Li Earth Auger Drill 120mm EIN3437011
Einhell Mortar Stirrer Paddle Mixer for GP-EA 18/150 Li Earth Auger Drill 120mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Mixing Paddle Attachments
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mortar mixer for Einhell cordless earth auger GP-EA 18/150 Li BL
Diameter: 120 mm, Length: 65.5 cm, Weight: 1.3 kg
Transforms the earth auger into a 2-in-1 device
Ideal for setting up fences
Drills holes for fence posts and mixes the foundation
Weight: 1.3 kg, Length: 65.5 cm, Diameter: 120 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Mortar mixer (3437011)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)
£46.98
Einhell PXC Twinpack 4.0 Ah (4511489)Compare 22 Prices
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)
£72.97
Einhell TH-CD 12-2 Li (4513660)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)
£117.55
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/400 (4510070)Compare 14 Prices
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)
£19.99
Einhell 18V 2.5Ah PXC (4512097)Compare 29 Prices
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)
£89.95
Einhell PXC Twinpack (4511526)Compare 17 Prices
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)
£36.58
Einhell Power X-Change (4512042)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)
£77.99
Einhell PXC Starter Kit (4512112)Compare 13 Prices
Einhell TE-PS 165
£82.98
Einhell TE-PS 165Compare 6 Prices
Einhell Mortar mixer (3437011)
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel