Eheim BioMech 2 l

Manufacturer: Eheim
Eheim BioMech 2 l
from £28.97to £37.995 offersManufacturer: Eheim
• Water additive
• Technical-biological water conditioner
• Contents: 2 Litre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eheim BioMech 2 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eheim Biomech Filter Media, 2 Litre
Specially designed filter medium for simultaneous mechanical and biological water purification The material is pH-neutral and without water hardeners Suitable for fresh and marine water
prodImage
£28.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Voir emballage
Eheim Bio Mech 1L 2L 5L Aquarium Filter Media Fish Tank Biological Mechanical 2508101
Eheim Bio Mech 1L 2L 5L Aquarium Filter Media Fish Tank Biological Mechanical, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£31.74
Shipping: Free
Eheim bioMech - 2ltr - mechanical & biological Filtration Filter Media (1372g) 2508101
Eheim bioMech - 2ltr - mechanical & biological Filtration Filter Media (1372g), Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filter Media & Accs.
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
EHEIM 2508101 BIO-MECH 2 litres. Filter Media. Aquarium
EHEIM 2508101 BIO-MECH 2 litres. Filter Media. Aquarium, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filters
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Eheim BioMECH mechanical & biological Filtration Aquarium Filter Media 710g 1420 2508101
Eheim BioMECH mechanical & biological Filtration Aquarium Filter Media 710g 1420, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Filter Media & Accs.
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Technical-biological water conditioner
Contents:2 Litre

Price History

1M 3M
Eheim BioMech 2 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eheim

Eheim Biopower 240
£62.71
Eheim Biopower 240Compare 3 Prices
Eheim Aquaball 60
£43.99
Eheim Aquaball 60Compare 1 Prices
Eheim professionel 4+ 250
£172.00
Eheim professionel 4+ 250Compare 1 Prices
Eheim eXperience 250
£185.75
Eheim eXperience 250Compare 1 Prices
Eheim pickup 45
£27.99
Eheim pickup 45Compare 1 Prices
Eheim Biopower 200
£54.75
Eheim Biopower 200Compare 2 Prices
Eheim Feeder 3581
£46.90
Eheim Feeder 3581Compare 7 Prices
Eheim professionel 4+ 350T
£395.99
Eheim professionel 4+ 350TCompare 1 Prices
Eheim skim350
£29.99
Eheim skim350Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tetra TetraPond AlgoFin 1 l
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dennerle Nano Mulch Vacuum
£24.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Juwel Aqua Clean 2.0
£22.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eheim Substrate per 1 l
£22.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eheim BioMech 2 l
House of Aquatics
prodImage
£28.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Voir emballage
aquatica-uk
prodImage
£31.74
Shipping: Free
petbasic
prodImage
£31.79
Shipping: Free
rainbowoik
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel