JBL Floaty L Blade

Manufacturer: JBL Tierbedarf
JBL Floaty L Blade
from £36.95to £58.174 offersManufacturer: JBL Tierbedarf
• Disc Cleaning Magnet
• With blade
• Suitable for cleaning aquarium glass panes from 8 - 15 mm thickness
• Dimensions: W76 mm x H60 mm x L125 Millimetre
• Weight: 290 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Floaty L Blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Floaty II Small Medium Large XL Aquarium Fish Tank Algae Cleaning Magnet 6135200
JBL Floaty II Small Medium Large XL Aquarium Fish Tank Algae Cleaning Magnet, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Cleaning & Maintenance
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Jbl Floaty Blade Aquarium Glass Cleaner 6135200
Jbl Floaty Blade Aquarium Glass Cleaner, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Cleaning & Maintenance
prodImage
£37.19
£41.18
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
JBL Floaty L Blade Floating Glass Cleaner Algae Magnet B00AZM8N20
Cleans aquarium panes of 8 to 15 mm thickness conveniently and effectively: cleaning magnet with blade and floating internal element Easy to use: float the internal element on the water at the edge of the aquarium tank, use the external element to pull the internal part. Direct the magnet from the outside. Clean in circular movements Patented edge protection: protection of aquarium silicone seals thanks to bevelled edges, swimming internal element: no scratches on the pane caused by trapped gravel stones Convenient to use: accesses hard-to-reach spots thanks to angles cleaning edge (e.g. behind technical equipment), blunt blade insert for particularly stubborn deposits (e.g. calcareous algae), reach into corners without getting your hands wet Contents: 1 floating glass cleaning magnet
prodImage
£44.16
Shipping: Free
JBL Pet Care JBL Floaty L Blade Floating Glass Cleaner Algae Magnet C-6135200
JBL Floaty L Blade Floating Glass Cleaner Algae Magnet Special features: Blade insert with a blunt blade with no risk ofcutting (removes even the...
prodImage
£58.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W76 mm x H60 mm x L125 Millimetre
Weight:290 g
Specifications
With blade
Suitable for cleaning aquarium glass panes from 8 - 15 mm thickness

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Floaty L Blade
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL Tierbedarf

JBL Proflora CO2 pH Control
£246.49
JBL Proflora CO2 pH ControlCompare 1 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e1502
£190.62
JBL CristalProfi e1502Compare 1 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e902
£124.95
JBL CristalProfi e902Compare 2 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e1902
£271.49
JBL CristalProfi e1902Compare 1 Prices
JBL CristalProfi e402
£97.69
JBL CristalProfi e402Compare 1 Prices
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 W
£71.54
JBL Solar UV Spot 100 WCompare 1 Prices
JBL Tierbedarf Blanki
£6.49
JBL Tierbedarf BlankiCompare 2 Prices
JBL Biotopol 500 ml
£16.85
JBL Biotopol 500 mlCompare 2 Prices
JBL ProTemp S 50
£21.10
JBL ProTemp S 50Compare 1 Prices
JBL Floaty L Blade
aquatica-uk
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
pond_planet_direct
prodImage
£37.19
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£44.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel